Login
SKULink
30000-0ZOT MINI CONVERSION
300000165Sweep Bar
300000166INSERT- SWEEP LOGO
300000175Cap Sweep Bar
300000182SWEEP BAR & CAP ASY
300000190CRNK WELD RH FE ASY
300000191CRNK WELD LH FE ASY
300000195GAS SPRING-MODIFIED
300006OPEN STYLE RELAYS (BALL ACCELERATOR)
300007CLOSED STYLE RELAY (BALL ACCELERATOR)
300008SWITCH PRESSURE 100 PSF
300011RELAY SPST 12V PCM
30001358WASHER'X'
30002172CRANK WELDMENT LH
30002173CRANK WELDMENT RH
300023TOGGLE SWITCH SPDT
300024****USE P/N 300026***
300026TOGGLE SWITCH
300027RELAY POWER 12V DPDT
300028START SWITCH
30002864CUP HALF-RH
300029SOLD W/ 300028
300031MICRO SWITCH DOOR CLOSE
300032MICRO SWITCH 1 MINUTE & OUT OF COMPOUND
300033COIN MECHANISM SWITCH
300034LEVER SWITCH
300036COIN MECHANISM COIL 115VAC
300039RELAY SWEEP REVERSE
300041Push Switch PCB Mount
30004731BRG ASY-BACK END
30005278PIN SWEEP CARRG ASY
300058Electric Motor Start Assembly
30006631&HOUSING-PIN HOLDER
30007152Toggle Tip Assembly
30008352PAD ACTUATING
30008513PAD
30008514PAD-GRIPPER
30008541GEAR TRAIN-SEGMENT
30008542PAD-GRIPPER-EXTRUSON
301100500Motor Brush
301110000Electric Motor 180 VDC 3/4 HP
301130000208/230V Accelerator Motor
301140000Magnetic Clutch
30-2004(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) 90 Degree Seat Swivel
302008000Frame Bracket
302037000THREAD ROD
302100001Motor Reducer BMQ1238-3 60@1
302115000Deck wire
302116000Deck wire
302117000Deck wire
302118000Deck load wire
302152000Out of range pin
302152500Tapered pin
302156000Thread rod
302157000Flange Oilite Bushing
302163000Grounding Wire
302203000Collar, special
302206000Drive train shaft
302208000Drive train shaft
302209000Drive train pulley
302220000Connection Retainer
302227000Short Shaft Even Lane
302227500Short Shaft Odd Lane
302231000Drive train pulley
302240000Square Key
3022410003/16 x 1 Square Key
302242000Square Key
302243000Square Key
302244000Square Key
302246000Square Key
302247000Square Key
302333000Spacer
302409000Coupling nut
302410000Sweep bushing
302411000Shoulder Bushing
302413000Shock absorber
302413500Sleeve bushing
302419000Flange bearing
302442000Sweep drive shaft
302462000SWEEP COLLAR, 2"
30-2500(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Table/Seat Group
302512000Carrousel bucket
302513001Carrousel pin loader
302513100Magnet attachment rod
302513200Bearing attachment rod
302514000Bucket dowel
302515000Flange bearing
302516000Solenoid Cover
302521001Mounting Plate
302522001Solenoid Attach Shaft C12L14
302522500Guide bracket
302527000Solenoid Shaft
302527001Solenoid Shaft Special C1018
302533000Station synch. actuator
302551000Magazine station
302552000Flange Bushing
302555001Release Arm
302556000Solenoid Bracket
302557000Attachment plate
302600000Pit Frame
302610000Sleeve Bearing
302614000Mounting plate
302616500Pit Frame
302617001Pit Frame
302617500Pit Frame
302618000Bearing shoulder
302620000Ball bearing
302620300Ball Bearing
302620500Bearing
302620600Ball bearing
302621100Flange ball bearing
302621200Flange ball bearing
302661000Pit pulley
302662000Sleeve bushing
302663000Shoulder bushing
302665000Spacer Kickback
302666000Special Bolt FR Kickback
302668000Deflector Block Mounting Plate
302669000Deflector Block Mounting Plate
302810500Chain coupling
302810600Chain coupling Pin Lift Arm
302866000Staging Unit Guide Right
302866500Staging Unit Guide Left
302902000Accelerator Track
302912000Pin Head Guard
302918000Attachment Plate
302919000Attachment Plate
303URETHANE COATING
30-3000(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Ball Towers
303154000Column guide
303162000Half moon spacer washer
303220000Motor Encoder
303234000Flat Roller
303302000Pin Cup
303400000Sweep Collar
303401000Sweep
303513000Carrying magnet
303520000Carrousel bucket guide
303521000Solenoid Cam
303530000Actuator bushing
303551000Guide Roller
303552000GUIDE ROLLER
303553000Plunger Protector
303556000Solenoid Block
303581000Carrousel Encoder
303586500BUSHING
303607000Guide Wheel
303609001Tension Roller
303610000Guide Wheel
303615000Attachment Plate
303616000Cushion Moulding
303655000Ring Door Common
303656000Ball door - right
303657000Pin Deviator
303660000Deflector Block Right Cast
303660500Deflector Block Left Cast
303662000Ball Deviator Right
303662500Ball Deviator Left
303802000Pin Lift Arm
303807000Interior block - right
303807500Interior block - left
303850000Slide Guide - Center
303851000Slide Guide - Top
303903000Belt Guard
30-4000COCKTAIL TABLE
30-4002-01B0(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) 24" x 24" Table Tops (Vanglo II Pinball) Blue Trim
304041000Apron rod cap
304155000Shock absorber sleeve
304156000Bumper Pad
304157000Roller guide O-ring
304202000Drive Train Belt 800H075
304353000Back limit actuator
304500001Carrousel belt
304501000Carrousel O-ring
304527000Solenoid Hose
304551000Landing Pad
304570000Pin head rest Protector
304600000Pit Conveyor Belt
304605000Pit Belt Mag3
304611500Pit Cushion - Lane 2
304618000Insulator Pad
304825000Staging hose
304837500Staging hose
304855000Insulator pad
304900000Accelerator Belt Green
3049010004L390 Accelerator Motor Belt
304902000Track Tubing
304903000POSITIONING TUBE
305110000Column spring
30-5200(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Divider Table/Ball Rack - 8'
305520000Spring
305550000Shaft Spring
305855000Actuator spring
305860000Torsion spring
307000001Magnet w/Chamfer
307007000Deck Magnet w/Black E-coat
308-0BEIGEMod IV Beige Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-0BLACKBlack Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-0CLASSICWHITEClassic White Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-0DARKBLUEAstro Blue Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-0NAVYNavy Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-0WHITEWhite Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308234000Flat guide roller
308330000Guide roller
308816000Front deflector - right
308816500Front deflector - left
308-OCHALKWHITEChalk White Pin Paint
308-OGREENMod IV Green Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-OTANGERINETangerine Gutter Paint (Gallon)
308-SPECIALBLENDPoly Chem Special Blend
30-9002(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Vanglow II Pinball
30W018012Rear Kickback Block
30W018029Kickback Spacer
30W018030SUP 5 34"X 2375"X 1 34"
30W018044Spacker Block Kickback TEN PIN
30W018045TMS Upper Kickback TEN PIN
31000-0****USE P/N 420301***
31086062000HANDLE ASSY
31086077000SPRING
31086087000ASSY-TUBE ALLEY DST
31086093000HAND KNOB
31086299000CASTING & PIN ASSY
3109001PLong Parts for TMS TenPin PR
3109002PSHRT PRTS FR 3109000 PR
31100-0MAXIMUM SPEED KIT JETBACK
311039500Motor 50Hz Asm
311110000Electric Motor Asm - Deck
312003WIRE 2 CONDUCTOR (ORDER PER FOOT)
31451-0-0****USE P/N 420001***
31451-01MOUNT BRACKET PLATE INCLUDING BEARING
31451-02BRONZE FLANGE BUSHING (6)
31451-03****USE P/N 420269***
31451-04BHCS 1/4in.-20X3/4in. (25)
31451-05L NUT STOVER 1/4in.-20 (25)
31451-06****USE P/N 400024***
31451-07ANGLE BRACKET SOLENOID
31451-08LOCK WASHER INT 1 (25)
31451-09BULK HEAD NUT 1 (6)
31452-01DUAL OUTPUT PCB ASSEMBLY
31452-02****USE P/N 420176***
31452-03SMALL NYLON TIES 4 (25)
31452-047 AMP FUSE SB (6)
31452-05****USE P/N 400088***
31452-06****USE P/N 400091***
31452-07****USE P/N 400092***
31452-08HOUSING SEN CONN (2)
31452-091/4in. RUBBER GROMMET (25)
31452-10****USE P/N 800004***
31452-115-40X3/4in. MT BOLT (25)
31452-125-40 LOCK NUT NYLON (25)
31452-1310 LOCK WASHER EXT (25)
31452-14#6X1/4in. S T SCREW (25)
31452-1510-32X3/4in. MT BOLT(25)
31452-16#10-32 KEP NUTS (25)
31452-1710-32 L NUT NYLON (25)
31452-181/2in. HOLE PLUG (25)
31452-19POWER CORD ASSEMBLY
31453-02****USE P/N 400089***
31453-03****USE P/N 400088***
31454-0****USE P/N 420199***
31454-02****USE P/N 400022***
31454-03****USE P/N 400089***
31454-04****USE P/N 400092***
31454-07HHMS 3/8in.-16X2 1/2in. (6)
31454-08HHMS 1/4in.-20X2 1/2in. (25)
31454-09****USE P/N 420213***
31454-101/4in.-20 L NUT FLX (25)
31454-11****USE P/N 420241***
31454-123/8in. LOCK WASHER EXT (25)
31454-131/4in. FLAT WASHER (25)
31455-0****USE P/N 31451-0-0***
31455-01****USE P/N 520001***
31455-02****USE P/N 810001***
31455-04HHMS 5/18in.-18X1 1/4in. (25)
31455-055/16in.-18 NUT KEP (25)
31455-061/8in.X1 COTTER PIN (25)
31456-0****USE P/N 420169***
31456-0310-32X1/2in. HHMS (25)
31456-0410-32 LCK NUT NYLON (25)
31457-01****USE P/N 400023***
31457-02****USE P/N 800019***
31457-05#8X3/4in. S T SCREW (25)
31457-06#8 FLAT WASHER Z/P (25)
31457-07#10-32X3/4in. HEX (25)
31457-0810-32 NYLON LOCK NUT (25)
31457-096-32X1 MACH SCREW (25)
31457-106-32 LOCK NUT NYLON (25)
31457-11#6 FLAT WASHERS (25)
31457-12PLASTIC WIRE HOLD DOWN (6)
31457-13MEDIUM NYLON TIE 11 (25)
31457-14CONNECTOR HOUSING (2)
31457-15CONNECTOR SOCKETS (6)
315003315003 Cable 5 con., Slat Wizard
315012SWITCH CABLE ONLY (REQUIRES ONE PER LANE)
315014CTI 12FT PHONE CABLE
31560-0****USE P/N 420159***
31561-0****USE P/N 420153***
31561-01****USE P/N 800039***
31561-021/2in.-20 JAM NUT (25)
31561-03SHOCK END MOUNT WELDMET
31561-04PLASTIC RAKE SHOCK SPACER
31561-05BUSHING BRONZE (6)
31561-06SPACER STEEL (6)
31561-07SPACER STEEL (6)
31561-081/2in.-20 SP FLNG NUT (6)
31561-09SPRING LOCK WASHER (25)
31561-10****USE P/N 420214***
31562-0****USE P/N 420154***
31562-01****USE P/N 650025***
31562-02****USE P/N 810041***
31562-03****USE P/N 420261***
31562-04****USE P/N 420262***
31562-05****USE P/N 810040***
31562-06****USE P/N 520066***
31562-07OUTER COMPRESSION SPRING
31562-08****USE P/N 850013***
31562-09ROD END WELDMET W/BEARING
31562-10****USE P/N 420262***
31562-11****USE P/N 420263***
31562-12****USE P/N 420264***
31562-13****USE P/N 420265***
31562-14****USE P/N 420266***
31562-15A****USE P/N 420267***
31562-15B****USE P/N 420268***
31562-16****USE P/N 420269***
31562-17****USE P/N 420270***
31562-18****USE P/N 420271***
31562-19****USE P/N 420272***
31562-20GROOVED SPRING SPACER (6)
31562-21****USE P/N 620054***
31562-22TRIP BRACKET WELDMET
31562-23****USE P/N 850014***
31562-24****USE P/N 520077***
31562-25****USE P/N 640059***
31562-26****USE P/N 700007***
31562-26-0****USE P/N 420160***
31562-27****USE P/N 810002***
31562-28****USE P/N 620213***
31562-29****USE P/N 710169***
31562-30****USE P/N 420240***
31562-31****USE P/N 420279***
31562-321/4in.-20 LOCK NUT (25)
31562-33HHMS 1/4in.-20X2 3/4in. (25)
31562-34HHMS 1/4in.-20X2 1/2in. (25)
31562-361/4in. SAE FLAT WASHER (25)
31562-37****USE P/N 420241***
31562-38****USE P/N 420223***
31562-39****USE P/N 420243***
31562-40HHMS 3/8in.-16X2 (25)
31562-41#10 LOCK WASHER EXT (25)
31562-42HHMS #10-32X1/2in. (25)
31562-43#10 FLAT WASHER (25)
31562-44****USE P/N 400089***
31562-45****USE P/N 400024***
31562-46****USE P/N 620056***
31562-471 L WASH INT (25)
31562-481 HEX BULK HD NUT (6)
31562-49****USE P/N 520062***
31563-0****USE P/N 420155***
31563-01****USE P/N 420313***
31563-02BUSHING BRONZE (2)
31563-03HHMS 3/8in.-16X3 1/2in. (6)
31563-04HHMS 3/8in.-16X2 (25)
31563-05****USE P/N 420243***
31563-06****USE P/N 420241***
31563-08****USE P/N 420223***
31564-0****USE P/N 420156***
31564-01****USE P/N 640060***
31564-02HHMS 5/16in.-18X3 1/2in. (25)
31564-03HHMS 5/16in.-18X2 1/2in. (25)
31564-04****USE P/N 420235***
31564-05****USE P/N 420233***
31564-065/16in. FENDER WASHER (25)
31565-0****USE P/N 420157***
31565-01****USE P/N 620057***
31565-02HHMS 5/16in.-18X3/4in. (25)
31565-03HHMS 5/16in.-18X2 1/2in. (25)
31565-04****USE P/N 420235***
31565-05****USE P/N 420233***
31566-0****USE P/N 420158***
31566-01****USE P/N 620058***
31566-02****USE P/N 420245***
318Poly-Chem Floor wax
32-1080*COMMON ITEM* *12100280000* MOVING DECK CABLE ASSEMBLY
32200314000LENS ASSEMBLY
32200317000NUT HEX
32201558000*COMMON ITEM* *122-8230* LAMP SOCKET ASSEMBLY
32201654000CABLE CLAMP ADAPTER
32201786000*COMMON ITEM* *122-8590* AMBIENT LIGHT GRID ASS
32-2067*COMMON ITEM* *12200067000* SCISSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
322222000Motor Encoder Plate Asm
322453000Chain attachment asm
322506000Shaft Sprocket Asm
322507000Idler Sprocket Asm Complete
322513001Pin Loader Asm
322556001Solenoid Bracket Asm
32-2662*COMMON ITEM* *12200066002* CABLE ASSEMBLY
32-2663*COMMON ITEM* *12200066003* CABLE ASSEMBLY
32-2664*COMMON ITEM* *12200066004* CABLE ASSEMBLY
322900000Accelerator Asm
32452-0PHOTO LIGHT CONTROL BOX
32452-0410 AMP S B FUSE (6)
32452-05****USE P/N 400088***
32452-06****USE P/N 400089***
32452-07PINS FOR SEN CON (6)
32452-08CONNECTOR HOUSING (2)
32452-091/4in. ID RUBBER GROMMET (25)
32452-101/4in. PCB SPACER (25)
32452-115-40X7/8in. PAN SCREW (25)
32452-125-40 L NUT NYLON (25)
32452-13#5 STEEL FLAT WASHER (25)
32452-14#6X1/4in. S T LID (25)
32452-15#10-32X3/4in. MOUNT BOLT (25)
32452-16#10-32 KEP NUTS (25)
32452-17#10-32 L NUT NYLON (25)
32454-0****USE P/N 400021***
32454-01****USE P/N 640002***
32454-02****USE P/N 400022***
32454-035/16in.-18 HEX NUT (25)
32454-04****USE P/N 420240***
32454-05****USE P/N 720001***
32454-06****USE P/N 400122***
32454-07****USE P/N 440011***
32454-08****USE P/N 400089***
32454-09MEDIUM NYLON TIES 11 (25)
32454-10****USE P/N 400088***
32456-03#10-32X1/2in. HHMS (25)
32456-04#10-32 L NUT NYLON (25)
32457-01****USE P/N 400023***
32457-02****USE P/N 800019***
32457-05#8X3/4in. S T SCREW (25)
32457-06#8 FLAT WASHER (25)
32457-07#10-32X3/4in. HEX HD (25)
32457-0810-32 NYLON L NUT (25)
32457-096-32X1 MACH SCREW (25)
32457-106-32 L NUT NYLON (25)
32457-11#6 FLAT WASHERS (25)
32457-12PLASTIC WIRE HOLD DOWN (6)
32457-13MEDIUM NYLON TIES (25)
32457-14CONNECTOR HOUSING (2)
32457-15CONNECTOR SOCKETS (6)
32554-0****USE P/N 400107***
32554-07-0****USE P/N 440047***
32554-08-0****USE P/N 400033***
32562-0-0****USE P/N 420164***
32562-01****USE P/N 400024***
32562-02****USE P/N 520003***
32562-02-0****USE P/N 420207***
32562-03****USE P/N 650001***
32562-04TRIP ARM WELDMET
32562-05PIN 1/8in.X1/2in. SPRING (25)
32562-061/4in.-20X1 HHMS GR5 (25)
32562-071/4in.-20X2 3/4in. HHMS (25)
32562-081/4in.-20X3/4in. ALLEN SS (25)
32562-09****USE P/N 420273***
32562-09-0****USE P/N 420185***
32562-101/4in.-20 STD HEX NUT (25)
32562-11****USE P/N 420254***
32562-12****USE P/N 810002***
32562-13****USE P/N 420265***
32562-141/4in.-20X3 1/2in. BOLT (25)
32562-151/4in.-20 FLEX L NUT (25)
32562-161/4in. SAE FLAT WASHER (25)
32562-17****USE P/N 400089***
32562-19****USE P/N 850015***
32562-20****USE P/N 620062***
32562-21STAR WASHER 1 (6)
32562-22HEX NUT 1 (6)
32562-231/4in.-20 X 1/2 HHMS (25)
32562-241/4in. SPRING WASHER (25)
32563-0-0****USE P/N 440011***
32654-0****USE P/N 400108***
330008RUBBER GROMMET 3/8in. HOLE SIZE
330012RUBBER GROMMET 7/8in. HOLE SIZE
330013FUSE HOLDER 3AG PCMT
330020FUSE HOLDER WITH CAP
330029LAMP SOCKET (SPRING LOADED) ZOT
330030LAMP SOCKET (STATIONARY) ZOT
330033RELIEF ROUND WIRE .687
330034RELIEF ROUND WIRE .687
330035RELIEF ROUND WIRE 1.187
3300423/8in. WIRE LOOM CLAMP
330048FUSE HOLDER- ULTRA 98 CHASSIS
330068Lamp Socket
333617000Pit Table Asm Rt
333617500Pit Table Asm Lt
333911001Tension Wheel Asm
333914001Drive Wheel Asm
34082132000RUBBER ROLLER ASSEMBLY
34205052000HYDRAULIC FLUID-4 OZ
34205100000URETHANE ROLLER ASSEMBLY
342-145Vultex II UV Light Bowling Pin (Set of 10)
342-167Vultex II UV Bowling Pin (Set of 10)
342-189Vultex II UV Heavy Bowling Pin (Set of 10)
342-267Vultex II UV 2ND Bowling Pin (Set of 10)
347-167Vultex II Graphic Glow (Set of 10)
348-167Vultex II Pins w/ Brightener (Box of 10)
350111108-01Score 6 CPU Asm Options
350111253256 MB Synch 100 Mhz CL2 144
350112113Card, Dual Address Interface
350114117Chip Digital Camera
350116106AC Box Asm Universal
360Glow Cote Clear 360 (Gallon)
38-1001A*COMMON ITEM* *12900925002* PRICE DISK AMF
38-1001B*COMMON ITEM* *12900925001* PRICE DISK BRUNSWICK
38-1002DEMO DISK
38-1005ELECTRONIC CALL SHEET SOFTWARE
38-1006ELECTRONIC CALL SHEET (WINDOWS 95)
38-1007BOWLING LOCKER PROGRAM (WINDOWS 95)
38-1010WINDOWS INVENTORY PROGRAM-BRUNSWICK
38-1010AAMF PRICE LIST UPDATE (WINDOWS 95)
38-1010BBRUNSWICK PRICE LIST UPDATE (WIN-95)
38-1011WINDOWS INVENTORY PROGRAM - AMF
38-1079*COMMON ITEM* *12700110000* SPRING TUBE FIXTURE
38-1174*COMMON ITEM* *12100512000* WORM WHEEL GAUGE BLOCK
38-2004DECK SHLD MNT REPAIR KIT (SQR
38-2008*COMMON ITEM* *12700207000* DECK JAM SWITCH CHECKER
38-2009*COMMON ITEM* *12700271000* SCISSOR SPRING INSTALLER
38-2169*COMMON ITEM* *12200178000* DECK PAD DRILLING TEMPLATE
38-3540*COMMON ITEM* *12700269000* RAKE TUBE SPRING COMPRESSOR
38-4048INTALLATION AIR FITTING - ROD
38-4049DELUXE LIFT ROD COVER INSTALL. TOOL
38-4050HOOK SELECTOR TOOL
38-4100MOVING DECK TORSION SPRING TOOL
38-4500GLUE BRUSH
38-4810*COMMON ITEM* *12700270000* JACK SHAFT INSTALLATION TOOL
38-7523GEARBOX OIL ( Case of 6 - Qt. )
392605100Drive shaft
394551000Urethane Band 80 Duro En Roul
394825000Hose 1/4" O.D.
394837500Staging hose, 3/8" (LM)
3949020003/4 ID x 1 OD PVC Felx Tub Clr
399511000Carousel Speed Modif. Kit
399517000Solenoid Kit 24 VAG WIO
399570000Carrousel Head Rest Repair Kit
399586000Pin Holder Asm Mod. kit
399651000Ball Door Brake UPG Kit Pair
399823000Elevator Speed Mod. Kit
399850001Elevator Staging Complete
399851000Staging Frame Mod. Kit
3QT SERVICE GUIDELINE3QT Service Guideline