Login
SKULink
400001SENSOR (BLUE EMITTER BLOCK)
400002EMITTER & CABLE
400003PACKAGE 2B
400004SUPER MAGIC SUPPR
400005SENSOR GRAY RECEIVER BLOCK (COAXIAL CABLE STYLE)
400006RECEIVER & CABLE
400007MINI MAGIC POWER OUTPUT KIT
400008MINI MAGIC RELAY OUTPUT KIT
400009MINI MAGIC RELAY PC BOARD
400010MINI MAGIC POWER PC BOARD
400011CHASSIS SUPER DUAL PC BOARD
400012CHASSIS SUPER SINGLE PC BOARD
400014RELAY BOX ASSEMBLY (BALL ACCELERATOR)
400015WIZARD SURFACE DOUBLE AMF
400016SOL BLACK FEMALE CONNECTOR
400017CIRCUIT BREAKER
400018ASSEMBLY AIR SWITCH
400019ASSEMBLY CHASSIS AMF
400020MINI MAGIC EYE AMF
400021SINGLE MERCURY SWITCH KIT
400022MERCURY SWITCH (W/ FEMALE CONNECTORS)
400023INFRARED SENSOR W/CONNECTOR
400024SOLENOID (W/ 1/4in. QUICK DISCONNECTS)
400025SOLENOID W/CONNECTOR SPC
400027MPU DUAL FOUL BRUNSWICK
400029WIZARD SURFACE SINGLE LANE (BRUNSWICK) (FRONT MOUNT TRANSFORMER)
400030WIZARD SURFACE SINGLE LANE (BRUNSWICK) (REAR MOUNT TRANSFORMER)
400031WIZARD SURFACE SINGLE LANE (AMF)
400032SENSOR LENS KIT
400033ZOT 1 AIR TRIGG MOD
400034ET 2001 Electronic Triggering
400036ET2001 ELECTRONIC TRIGGERING (230V 50HZ) (BRUNSWICK) INTNTL.
400037UNIVERSAL TIME DELAY PLUS MODULE
400038MAGIC EYE POWER OUTPUT
400039OPTO TRIGGERING DUAL
400040SUPER MAGIC EYE SINGLE OUTPUT
400041SUPER MAGIC EYE RELAY OUT
400042SUPER MAGIC EYE DUAL A
400043SUPER MAGIC EYE SINGLE A2 JETBACK
400044SUPER MAGIC EYE TRIGGERING
400049NEW DUAL GOLD PHOTO
400050005Manual, Oper, Service, Parts
400050007TB Scoring Manual
400051Lens AMF Radaray Foul Light System
400052REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY (BOLT ON STYLE)
400055REFLECTOR KIT BRUNSWICK
400056CAP 1UF 600V NON PLZD
400060REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY EXTERNAL MOUNT (AMF Rt.Lft.)
400060000HWY66 User Manual 2.0
400062ASSEMBLY CHASSIS FOUL CONV B
400063ASSEMBLY CHASSIS WIZ SURFACE
400064WIZARD SURFACE (BRUNSWICK) (FRONT MOUNT TRANSFORMER)
400065TRANSFORMER (WIZARD LOW VOLTAGE & SURFACE)
400066WIZARD SURFACE (BRUNSWICK) (REAR MOUNT TRANSFORMER)
400070006Installation Instructions
400072SPARE PARTS KIT (ET2000-01 )BRUNSWICK
400074WIZARD RADARAY P.C. BOARD
400075ASTRO INFRARED ADD ON KIT
400076WIZARD RADARAY INFRARED ADD ON KIT
400078ASTRO TELEFOUL PC BOARD
400080LENS PLATE TRIGGERING (6)
400081LENS 5/8in. DIA (6)
400082FUSES (MINI MAGIC POWER) (6)
400083FUSE (MINI MAGIC RELAY) (6)
400084FUSE (ALL SUPER MAGIC) (6)
400085FUSE 10AMP 3AG (6)
400086FUSE 15 AMP 3AG (6)
400087CONN 2POS.156SP (6)
400088TERM 1/4in. FEM (25)
400088006Manual 90XLi RADARAY
400088007Manual 90XLi Motor / Gearbox
400088009Manual 90XLi Chassis
400088017Manual Mtar & GrBx Hub City
400089TERM 1/4in.AL (25)
400090QCKSPL 18-22GA (25)
400090002Manual, Motor Gear box
400090003Manual 90XL Pinspotter
400090005Manual, 90XL Chassis Pinspot
400090007Gripper BR Kit Install Manual
400091TERM#6 SPD (25)
400092CONN BUT SPL (25)
400093PINS SENS CONN (6)
400094LAMP (ALL WIZARD) (10)
400095EMITTER HOUSING COAX
400097ASSEMBLY D FOUL AMF LAMPS
400098ASSEMBLY AMF FOUL RELAYS
400100SPECIAL RELAY BOX (AMF FOUL 8230)
400100002Quests Ball Return Manual
400102WIZARD LOW VOLTAGE (BRUNSWICK)
400106POWER RECTIFIER
400107RAKE TRIP BY PASS
400108DOUBLE MERCURY SWITCH
400109MERCURY SWITCH W/ CONNECTOR
400110FUSES (WIZARD PLUS & DOUBLE) (6)
400111BUZZER W/ CAPACITOR (ALL WIZARDS)
400112SPARE PARTS KIT (WIZARD DOUBLE)
400113SPARE PARTS KIT (WIZARD SURFACE)
400114SPARE PARTS KIT (WIZARD LOW VOLTAGE)
400117****USE P/N 400119***
400119WIZARD LOW VOLTAGE (AMF)
400120ASTRO SENSOR HEAD
400121SENSOR SHIMS
400122M/S PLASTIC HOLDPWN (6)
400130ET2001 ELECTRONIC TRIGGERING (115V 60HZ) (BRUNSWICK)
400133SENSOR (GRAY RECEIVER BLOCK)
4001341 1/4in. REFLECTOR 95 FOUL
400135ET2001 ELECTRONIC TRIGGERING (115V 60HZ) (AMF)
400137SPARE PARTS KIT (WIZARD PLUS)
400138SPARE PARTS KIT (ET2000-01 AMF)
40013979 SCANNER BALL DETECTOR
400140WIZARD PLUS BRUNSWICK
400143WIZARD PLUS (AMF)
400144INFRARED SENSOR KIT
400145TIME DELAY PLUS (A)
400146CHASSIS WIZARD PLUS AMF
400147EXPANDER CARD
400148SPECIAL AMF RELAY BOX
400149TIME DELAY PLUS (A2)
400150ZOT INFRARED TRIGGERING (INCL. TIME DELAY PLUS MERCURY SWITCH & GEAR BOX TRIP ASSEMBLY)
40015186 SCANNER BALL DETECTOR
400152SPARE PARTS SIGMA
400153ALTERNATIVE POWER
400154PIT LIGHT REMOTE CONTROLLER 2-LANE
400157LUSTRE BILL ACCEPTOR (NON-STACKING)
400159BALL DETECT ADD-ON TO ET2001 FOR 79 SCANNERS
400160TRANSFORMER ONLY FOR #400162 (115V 60HZ)
400161SWITCH BRACKET (FRONT DESK CONTROLLER)
400162TRANSFORMER & SWITCH KIT
400163SWITCH BOX ONLY (FRONT DESK)
400167WIZARD FOUL DETECTOR & COVER`S PACKAGE
400169Reflector Assembly 1-1/4" Dia.
400170Assy Buzzer, BW Foul
400176ET2001 230V/12VDC TRANSFORMER
400181VIBRATION DAMPER KIT
400187ASTRO SENSOR BLOCKOFF
400193PHONE JACK & TWIST CORD
400194BALL DETECT ADD ON TO ET2001 FOR 90 CAMERAS
400195WIZARD PLUS BRUNSWICK INCLUDING ASTRO COVERS
400196WIZARD PLUS BRUNSWICK INCLUDING GOLD CROWN COVERS
400201POWER LIFT BOX
400202ELECTRONIC COIN VALIDATOR
400203ELECTRONIC TOKEN VALIDATOR
400205UPGRADE TOKEN VALIDATOR LUSTRE KING
400207MAIN TRANSFORMER LUSTRE KLEEN
400208Ball Lift Relay Box
400210TRANSFORMER LUSTRE KLEEN
400211LUSTRE KLEEN PCBS MAIN/DAU
400212TRANSFORMER SWITCH KIT (230V/50HZ)
400213TRANSFORMER(230VAC50HZto12VDC 1AMP)
400214Rake Trip Solenoid Lock-out
400216SWEEP LOCK-OUT for AMF ET2001
400218START SWITCH ASSEMBLY
40021990 CAMERA BALL DETECTOR
400221REBUILD LUSTRE KLEEN HARDWARE PACKAGE
400225LCD DISPLAY
400226MESSAGE DISPLAY GLOSS BOSS
400249Assy. Fan 12V DC
400253Back End Controler
400253001Signature Installation Manual
400261Mask Bulb Rplmt / LED RED 24V
400262Mask Light Conversion Kit
400265Mask Bulb Rplmt / LED Red
400272AMF Radaray Plus Foul Conversion
400273Ultra-Pro Chassis 5-Board Repl. 115V
400274Ultra-Pro Chassis MP Board Repl. 115V
400281Transformer Assembly 115V
400283309Suplement DL Instructions
400283314Brunswick Asm Instruction AS90
400283315Installation Instructions
400283316Suplement DL Instructions
400286Power Pack Fast Drop Rake
400286001BOSS Scoring System Manual
400286002Accucam 3000 Camera Manual
400286025LCD BT Cover Replacement
400286032Bowler Terminal EPROM Upgrade
400286035EPROM Install for MI Box
400286086-04Release Notes V3.2 Boss Scor
400287Wizard Extreme Surface (BW)
400293Transformer Assembly 220V
400294002Manual Express 110v
400294005Express Combo Oper Maint Parts
400295014-0Boss Scoring V4.0 Users Manual
400295025-0TB Software License
400295109BOSS Manage System Oper Manual
400299Ultra-Pro Chassis 5-Board Repl. 230V
400300Ultra-Pro Chassis MP Board Repl. 230V
400301Wizard Extreme/Surface (AMF)
400302Low Voltage Power Wire Kit
400313Mask LED Resistor
400320ColorSplash Pindeck Light Fixture
400326Rake/SweepFlash LED Light Fixture
400900010TMS Ten Pin Pinsetter Manual
400900066TMS Pinsetter Owner's Manual
40-1BOTTLE3240-1 Cleaner 32oz Bottle
40-1CLEANER4GAL40-1 Cleaner Neo-Tac 4 Gallon
40-2060(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Vantech Hand Dryer Fan Motor 110V
40-220-60(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Vantech Short Hood & Rack Assy 60hz - Vulcan Gray
40-2600(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Van Tech Lower Ball Rack
40-2702(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Lower Ball rack V end plate
40-2710(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Ball Rack Covers (Glow Yellow) W/end caps
40-2740(DISCONTINUED...CONTACT U.S. BOWLING CORP.) Ball Rack Covers (Glow Blue) W/end caps
40320060VANTECH HOOD RACK & BALL RETURN
405RFPolychem 405RF (6x1 Gallon)
405RF1Polychem 405RF Approach Cleaner (1 gallon)
405RFHANDYWIPE405RF Handy wipes(4 Can Case)
407SYSTEM 407 LANE CLEANER
41162 IN. SUCTION HOSE (SOLD IN FEET)
4-1204*COMMON ITEM* *11001060001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(10-24 x 5/8) PKG OF 25
4-1205*COMMON ITEM* *11001062001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(10-24 x 3/4) PKG OF 25
4-1208*COMMON ITEM* *11001068001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(10-24 x 1-1/2) PKG OF 25
4-1209*COMMON ITEM* *11001070001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(10-24 x 1-3/4) PKG OF 25
4-1210*COMMON ITEM* *11001072001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW (10-24 X 2") PKG OF 25
41456-0****USE P/N 420170***
4152VACUUM HOSE END-STRAIGHT
418001KSmart Deck Synthetic Pin Deck
418001KFDBA SMARTDECK W/HWD AND FLAT GUTTERS
418526ACLEAR SILICONE ADHESIVE 3 OZ TUBE
418526IPHEN EDGEBOARD REPLACEMENT INSTRUCTI
418526LPHENOLIC EDGE BOARD 7 PIN Adjustable
418526LKPHENOLIC EDGEBOARD(7 PIN)ADJ KIT
418526RPHENOLIC EDGE BOARD 10 PIN Adjustabl
418526TPHENOLIC TAIL PLANK
418526TKREAR TAIL STRIP ADJ AND TOP SCREW KI
418527LPhenolic Edge BD 7 Pin Top Screw
418527RPHOENLIC EDGE BD10 PIN SIDE top Scrw
41901-0****USE P/N 420183***
41901-03****USE P/N 850016***
420001ELECTRONIC GEAR BOX TRIP SYSTEM
420002HDW INSTL C PKG
420003STABILIZER LINK BUSHING KIT
420005A PIT CUSHION ARM (10 PIN SIDE)
420006A PIT CUSHION ARM (7 PIN SIDE)
420007TRI-PLATE BUSHING KIT (A)
420008COLLAPSIBLE RAKE LINK (TAPERED END)
420009COLLAPSIBLE RAKE LINK (STRAIGHT)
420010WISHBONE BRACE REPAIR (7 PIN SIDE)
420011WISHBONE REPAIR (10 PIN SIDE)
420013RAKE SPRING (STRAIGHT A STYLE)
420014STARTER BELL CRANK STUD REPAIR KIT
420015RESET BUTTON LOCKOUT (A2)
420016RAKE LIFT ARM BUMPER KIT
420017TRI PLATE BUSHING KIT (A2)
420019CUSHION SUPPORT REPAIR KIT (CENTER TUBE)
420020CURTAIN BRACKET NUT PLATE (A2 & JETBACK)
420024Polyvinyl Cush Cvr (Strt "A" & Zot I Conv)
420027LEATHER COVER (MODEL A)
420028AMF BALL RETURN PERFORMANCE KIT
420030SLOPE METER
420031RETURN TRACK MOUNTING BRIDGE KIT
4200323 PIECE MODULAR RAKE SHAFT (OLDER MODEL)
420033RAKE ARM REPAIR KIT
420034CLUTCH YOKE SCREW CONVERSION KIT
420035M/S DOUBLE BRACKET
420036BALL LIFT ROD SPRING
420037DECK LIFT SHAFT REPAIR KIT
420038DECK SHIELD REPAIR KIT
420039TURRET REBUILD TOOL
420041RAKE LATCH ASSEMBLY (A2 STYLE)
420042TRI PLATE BUSHING KIT
420045LIFT ROD BUMPER
420047LEATHER BOOTS (2)
420048CLUTCH BEARING ASSEMBLY KIT
420049SPECIAL BEARING PULLER
420050ADJUSTABLE LIFT ROD CLAMP
420051BUMPER SPRING ROD SINGLE
420052CL BRG LESS SMAP RING
420053GEN BEARING PULLER
420054STUD BELL CRANK KIT
420055BALL LIFT ROD
4200563 RAIL BALL GUIDE (SHORT)
420057BRG PLR ADAPTOR ENDS
420058BALL SPRING ROD DOUBLE
4200593 RAIL BALL GUIDE (LONG)
420062COUNTER BALANCE PIVOT WHEEL KIT
420066WHEEL PIVOT KIT RAKE
420068RAKE TUBE CONVERSION (7 PIN SIDE)
420069RAKE TUBE CONVERSION (10 PIN SIDE)
420070DOWN SWEEP TRACK COVER (A)
420071V LEVER REPAIR KIT
420072Y SWITCH STOP CONVERSION
420073Adjustable Short Link
420074MOUNT BOLT REPAIR KIT
420076SOLENOID (A2) TRIP
420079Locating Pin Conversion Kit for Mag Clutch
420080Clutch Actuator Guide
420082RAKE TUBE CONVERSION (7 PIN SIDE)
420083RAKE TUBE CONVERSION (10 PIN SIDE)
420084DECK RIGHT (DECK SAVER)
420085FAIL TO INDEX ADJUSTABLE LATCH
420086WHEEL GUARD BRACKET REPAIR (7 PIN SIDE)
420087WHEEL GUARD BRACKET REPAIR KIT (10 PIN SIDE)
420088REFLECTOR ASSEMBLY (GLUE ON STYLE)
420089REFLECTOR KIT AS80 BALL DETECTOR (2)
420090C BRACKET REPAIR KIT
420091RAKE LIFT ARM A2&JB Not available
420092TRI PLATE
420093PIT CUSHION ARM (10 PIN SIDE)
420094PIT CUSHION ARM (7 PIN SIDE)
420095STABILIZER ARM
420096CURTAIN HANGER ASSEMBLY
420097CUSHION LIFT SPRING
420098CUSHION MOUNT PLATE
420099SPRING BAR LEFT 11/32
420101SPRING BAR LEFT CBOR
420102SPRING BAR RIGHT 11/32
420104SPRING BAR RIGHT CBOR
420105SUSPENSION BOLT KIT
420106AIR PISTON ROD
420107AIR CYLINDER CBOR 10
420108AIR CYLINDER CBOR 7
420110ACCEL DRIVE ASSEMBLY
420111END BRACKET ADJUSTABLE ASSEMBLY
420112END BRACKET MOTOR END
420113L/K MISC BRACKET LABEL KIT
420117ROCKER ARM ASSEMBLY
420120TRIGGER CYL ASSEMBLY
420121TRIGGER ROD PISTON ASSEMBLY
420123ZOT PIT CUSHION ARM
420124PIT CUSHION ASSEMBLY (7 PIN SIDE)
420125CUSHION LIFT SPRING
420126PIT CUSHION MOUNT BRACKET ASSEMBLY
420127COMPLETE AIR CYLINDER 10
420128COMPLETE AIR CYLINDER 7
420129BALL ACCELERATOR
420130BALL ACCELERATOR (STANDARD SPEED @ 115V)
420131PULLEY KIT MEDIUM SPEED
420133ACCELERATOR PULLEY KIT FAST
420134FAST SPEED PULLEY
420135SPRING BAR MOD LEFT
420136SPRING BAR MOD KIT 7
420137BACK PLATE EAR REPAIR
420138LOWER SPRING PLUG KIT
420139CUSHION MOUNT PLATE
420140CUSHION WEDGE & BOOT KIT
420141CUSHION BACK PLATE MOUNT
420142AIR CYLINDER MOUNT BRACKET
420143PISTON ROD END MOUNT KIT
420144SPRING SLEEVE KIT
420145ALUMINUM PISTON REPLACEMENT KIT
420146AIR SHOCK SEAL KIT
420147AIR CYLINDER END MOUNT
420148SHAFT & KEY ASSEMBLY
420149T BOLT KIT
4201503 PIECE MODULAR RAKE SHAFT (NEW MODEL)
420152RETARDER INSTALL KIT
420154ELECTRONIC SHOTGUN
420155UPPER SHOCK PIVOT HARDWARE
420156LOWER SH PVT BRKT HARDWARE
420157BALANCE SPRING BRACKET
420158RAKE STOP BRACKET
420159ELECTRONIC FAST DROP RAKE SYSTEM
420160TRIP LEVER MODIFICATION KIT
420161AIR CHECK VALVE 3 PIECE
420162ADJUSTABLE AIR VALVE 2 PIECE
420164ELECTRONIC RAKE TRIP ASSEMBLY
420165ECONO ZOT CONVERSION
420166ZOT I CUSHION SUSPENSION PACKAGE (INCL. AIR SHOCK
420167MEDIUM SPEED BALL ACCELERATOR
420168TRI PLATE KIT
420169ELECT BOX BRACKET KIT
420170SPECIAL ELECT BOX BRACKET
420171COMPLETE CHASSIS SET
420172SURFACE NARROW ASSEMBLY
420173ZOT II CONVERSION NO CUSHION
420174ZOT II CONVERSION W/ CUSHION
420175CUSHION MOUNT BRACKET
420176CHASSIS W/LID (SET)
420177ZOT MAXI CONVERSION
420178SPRING EYELET REPAIR (TURRET RELEASE)
420179POWER BALL SPIN ELIMINATOR
420180PIN RETAINER
420181RAKE RETURN PIVOT REPAIR KIT
420182COVER HOLD DOWN KIT
420183STATIC GUARD KIT
420185TRIP ARM PIVOT KIT
420186POP TOP ELECT BOX COVER (AMERICAN)
420187POP TOP ELECTRIC BOX COVER (JAPANESE)
420188PIVOT SPACER BALL LIFT
4201891/2in. LINKABLE BELT
4201905/8in. LINKABLE BELT
420191**OBSOLETE**Wizard Metal Foul Detector Cov
420192**OBSOLETE**Wizard Metal Foul Detector Cov
420193**OBSOLETE**STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (SILVER-WIDE) (BRUNSWICK GOLD CROWN)
420195**OBSOLETE**STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (SILVER-WIDE) (BRUNSWICK ASTRO & 2000)
420196**OBSOLETE**STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (SILVER-NARROW) (BRUNSWICK ASTRO & 2000)
420197AMF REF HLD SPEC AMF
420198ZOT RESET BUTTON LOCKOUT
420199RESET BUTTON LOCKOUT 2 SWITCH
420200SPECIAL DUAL M/S
420201****USE P/N S10160-0***
420203FOURTH RAIL
420204BALL DEFLECTOR (CROSS CONVEYOR)
420205LIFT ROD STUD MODIFICATION
420206A2 ACCELERATOR SUPPORT
420207SOLENOID PLUNGER KIT
420208TRIANGLE PLATE (2)
420209STEEL SPACERS (6)
420210BRONZE BUSHING (HEAVY WALL 1-5/16in. LG) (6)
420211NYLATRON WASHERS (6)
420212SCREW 3/8in.-16X2 1/2in.SHCS (6)
420213NUT STOVER 3/8in.-16 (25)
420214GROMMET (HOUR GLASS SHAPED) (6)
420215FIBER WASHERS (THICK) (25)
420216BUSHING BRONZE (6)
420217PIN X WASHER TYPE (6)
420218X WASHER (25)
420219NUT 5/8in.-11 RIGHT HAND EX. HEAVY (6)
420220NUT 5/8in.-11 LEFT HAND EX. HEAVY (6)
4202215/8in. LOCK WASHER (25)
420222WASHER TAB LOCK (25)
420223FIBER WASHERS (THIN) (25)
420224GROMMET URETHANE (6)
420225GROMMET URETHANE (6)
420226SCREW 3/8in.-16X1 CARAGE (25)
420227NUT KEP 3/8in.-16 (25)
420228WASHER LOCK INTL 3/8in. (25)
420229NUT JAM 1/2in.-13 (25)
420230SCREW 1/2in.-13X2 1/2in.AL (6)
420231STUD (LIFT SPRING ADJUSTMENT) (6)
4202325/16in.-24 HEX NUTS (25)
4202335/16in. FLAT WASHERS (25)
4202345/16in.-18X1 1/2in. H.H.M.S. (25)
4202355/16in.-18 LOCK NUT (25)
420236BOLT 3/8in.-16X6 1/2in. (2)
420237SCREW 1/2in.-20X2 1/4in.SHC (6)
420238NUT STOVER 1/2in.-20 (25)
420239WASHER USS 1/2in. (25)
420240WASHER LOCK 5/16in. (25)
4202413/8in. FLAT WASHER (25)
420242SCREW 3/8in.-16X2 SHCS (6)
420243NUT NYLOCK 3/8in.-16 (25)
4202445/8in.-18 HEX NUT (25)
4202455/8in. FLAT WASHER (25)
420246BUSHING BRONZE (6)
4202473/4in.-16 BULK HEAD NUT (6)
420248PISTON ROD SPRING (6)
420249SPRING SLEEVE (2)
420250WASHER (SPECIAL) (6)
420251GASKET (6)
4202523/8in.-16X3 1/4in. LF GR. 2MS (6)
420253TEFLON RING (6)
420254FLAT MACHINERY SHIM (6)
4202551/4in.-20X1/2in. B.H.S. (25)
420256VINYL TUBING (2)
420257SCREW TAP3/8in.-16X1 3/4in. (6)
420258NUT 3/8in.-16 HX (25)
420259NUT BULK HD 7/8in.-14 (6)
420260SPRING TORSION YOKE (6)
420261BEARING STCH PIVOT (6)
420262BEARING END MOUNT (6)
420263SCREW SET 5/16in.-24X1 (25)
420264NUT JAM 5/16in.-24 HX (25)
420265SPACER STEEL (6)
420266SPACER STEEL (6)
420267SPACER STEEL (6)
420268SPACER STEEL(6)
420269SPACER STEEL (6)
420270SPACER STEEL (6)
420271SPACER STANDOFF (6)
420272SPACER STEEL (6)
420273SCREW 5/16in.X3/8in. SHBLT (6)
420274PIN ONLY RAKE RETURN (ZERK TYPE)
420275KEY 3/16in. SQ.X2 1/2in. (6)
420276KEY 3/16in. SQ.X1in. (6)
420277NUT 1/2in.-13 WING (6)
420278FLANGE BEARING (6)
420279SCREW 1/4in.-20X1HEX HD (25)
420280ALLEN SS 5/16in.-18X3/8in. (25)
420281KEYS 3/16in. X1 11/16in. (6)
420282SELF TAP 3/8in.-16X1 (25)
420283MODIFIED INTERLOCK LINK
420284Y TRACK BALL DEFLECTOR
420285SCISSOR SPRING PIVOT REPAIR KIT
420286STEEL STEPS (AMF 82-70)
420287SCREW SHOULDER SCR (6)
420288NUT 3/8in.-16 FLANGE (25)
420289AMF PINDECK LIGHT SWITCH KIT
420290AMF 82-90 Steps
420291STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (BLACK-WIDE) (BRUNSWICK
420292STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (BLACK-NARROW) (BRUNSWICK GOLD CROWN)
420295Wizard Metal Foul Detector Cov
420296Wizard Metal Foul Detector Cov
420299STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (BLACK-WIDE) (BRUNSWICK
420300STEEL FOUL DETECTOR COVER (BLACK-NARROW) (BRUNSWICK ASTRO & 2000)
420301BALL ACCELERATOR (FAST SPEED @ 115V)
420304AUXILIARY Y STOP MOUNTING BRACKET KIT
420305Universal Urethane Wheel Guard
420310SHOCK MOUTH PIVOT REPAIR
420311**OBSOLETE**BRUNSWICK STEEL STEPS
420312CATWALK HANDLE (BRUNSWICK)
420313RAKE LIFT BUMPER ONLY (6)
420314CATWALK HANDRAIL
420315BEARING (OILITE)
420316GREASABLE X WASHER PIN
420318STEEL STEPS (AMF 82-30)
420319STEEL TUBE TRACK KIT (2X72in. SECTIONS)
420321ROD END (A2 & JETBACK)
420322BALL ACCELERATOR (STANDARD SPEED @ 230V 50/60HZ)
420324REPLACEMENT PADDLE & BRACKETS
420327STEEL SPACER (2)
420328BRONZE BEARING (2)
420329SHAKER PULLEY ARM PIVOT KIT
420330DROP SWEEP BALL TRACK ASSEMBLY (A & JETBACK)
420331FOURTH RAIL (EVEN LANE)
420332FOURTH RAIL (ODD LANE)
420337RELAY CONTROL (2 LANE)
420338Pit Light Remote Controller (S
420343ANCHOR KIT (FLAT GUTTER)
420344CUSHION TUBE WELDMET REPAIR KIT (BALL DOOR SIDE)
420345CUSHION TUBE WELDMET REPAIR KIT (OPPOSITE SIDE)
420346SWITCH PACKAGE FOR BRUNSWICK PINDECK LIGHT (REAR)
420359****USE P/N 420459***
420361FLAT GUTTER ANCHOR TAIL PLANK
420362FLAT GUTTER ANCHOR CROSS FOUNDATION
420363URETHANE RING ASSEMBLY
420367****USE P/N 420444***
420369LITERATURE HOLDER KIT
420372TUNE UP KIT ASSEMBLY
420373UNIVERSAL LAMP SOCKET (BRUNSWICK)
420374BUFFING WHEEL SPACER KIT (LUSTRE KING)
420379DOOR HARDWARE ASSEMBLY
420380Steel Roller Kit
420381URETHANE GUIDE ROLLER & BUSHING
420383CHAIN DRIVE ASSEMBLY
420384COMPOUND SHAFT ASSEMBLY
420385IDLER SPROCKET ASSEMBLY
420388BILL ACCEPTOR ASSEMBLY
420394BALL SPIN PULLEY PROTECTOR
420395V BELT BUFFER DRIVE ASSEMBLY
420396V BELT BUFFER ASSEMBLY (50HZ)
420399****USE P/N 420374***
420400ADJUST BIN STRAP KIT
420401BOLT ON GUIDE PLATE
420402ENHANCED BALL RETURN ASSEMBLY PAD
420403TIGER GRIP STRIPS
420414ZOT II CUSHION AND SUSPENSION PACKAGE
420415OSCILLATOR PAD KIT
420416GLOSS BOSS BUFFING COMPOUND (2 BLOCKS/BOX)
420419BALL BRAKE PULLEY
420425EASY ADJUST BUFFER SHAFT KIT (LUSTRE KLEEN)
420426EASY ADJUST BUFFER SHAFT KIT (LUSTRE KING)
420434FRONT BAFFLE ASSEMBLY
420443CRANK ARM ASSEMBLY
420444T Handle Lock Assembly Side Do
420455BUFFER PRESSURE METER KIT
420459DOOR & SEAL KIT (ZOT)
420464**OBSOLETE**3-Lamp Pindeck Light (120V 60H
420470Snap -On Urethane Scissor Gripper Pad
420471Jetback Down Sweep Tube Track
420473Upper Shaker Frame Repair Kit
420474Repair Shaker Tube 1 1/4"
420477Spring Hook (5 Pin Bin Strap)
420478Adjustable Counter Balance Spring Tension Kit Universal 10 P/S & 7 P/S
420480Zot PermaDeck Edge Board 1" x 2 1/2" x 46
420482Zot PermaDeck Kickback Plate 15" x 33"
420483Zot PermaDeck Kickback Plate 19" x 23 3/4"
420484Zot PermaDeck Kickback Plate 16" x 40"
420485Rear Elevator Panel
420486Approach Down Sweep Track
420487Odd Lane Side Guide Rail
420488Even Lane Side Guide Rail
420489Original Metal Shaker Mount
420490Original Shaker Shock Mount
420491Upper Shaker Strut Replacement
420493Yellow Glow Rod
420500Bill Acceptor (Stacker Internal Mount)
420502Lever Shaft Support Bracket
420505Carpet King
420507Urethane Shake Mount (Rear)
420508Urethane Shake Mount (Front)
420511ZOT HPL Perma Tail Plank
420512Original Metal Shaker (Rear)
42052-0****USE P/N 400036***
42053-0****USE P/N 440001***
42055-07#8x2 OVAL WOOD SCREW (25)
42056-01****USE P/N 400095***
42056-02EMITTER CABLE COAXIAL
42056-02-0****USE P/N 450004***
42057-01-0****USE P/N 400032***
4-2102*COMMON ITEM* *11001178001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (1/4-20 X 1/2") PKG OF 25
4-2103CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4 x 5/8)
4-2104*COMMON ITEM* *11001182001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (1/4-20 X 3/4") PKG OF 25
4-2105*COMMON ITEM* *11001183001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (1/4-20 X 7/8")PKG OF 25
4-2106*COMMON ITEM* *11001184001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD( BAG 25)
4-2108HEX HEAD BOLT(1/4-20 x 1-1/4)(Pkg.-25)
4-2109*COMMON ITEM* *11001188001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 1-1/2) PKG OF 25
4-2110*COMMON ITEM* *11001190001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 1-3/4) Each
4-2111*COMMON ITEM* *11001192001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 2) PKG OF 25
4-2112*COMMON ITEM* *11001193001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 2-1/4) PKG OF 25
4-2113*COMMON ITEM* *11001194001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 2-1/2) PKG OF 25
4-2114*COMMON ITEM* *11001195001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 2-3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2115*COMMON ITEM* *11001196001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 3) PKG OF 25
4-2126CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (5/16-18 x 1/2) **COMMON ITEM 11001258001**(PK. OF 25)
4-2127*COMMON ITEM* *11001260001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 x 5/8) PKG OF 25
4-2128CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (5/16-18 X
4-2129*COMMON ITEM* *11001263001* CAP SCREW H HD (5/16-18 X 7/8") PKG OF 25
4-2130*COMMON ITEM* *11001264001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 x 1) PKG OF 25
4-2132*COMMON ITEM* *11001266001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 1-1/4) 25pk
4-2133*COMMON ITEM* *11001268001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 1-1/2) PKG OF 25
4-2134*COMMON ITEM* *11001270001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 1-3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2135*COMMON ITEM* *11001272001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 2) PKG OF 25
4-2138*COMMON ITEM* *11001275001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 2-3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2139*COMMON ITEM* *11001276001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 3) PKG OF 25
4-2141*COMMON ITEM* *11001278001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 3-1/2) PKG OF 25
4-2142*COMMON ITEM* *11002075001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD HT(5/16-18X3-3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2148*COMMON ITEM* *11001286001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 X 5-1/2) PKG OF 25
4-2152*COMMON ITEM* *11001342001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 X 3/4) PKG OF 10
42152-0****USE P/N 400036***
42153-0****USE P/N 440003***
4-2154*COMMON ITEM* *11001344001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (3/8-16 X 1") PKG OF 10
4-2155*COMMON ITEM* *11001346001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (3/8-16 X 1 1/4")PKG OF 10
4-2157*COMMON ITEM* *11001350001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 x 1-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-2158*COMMON ITEM* *11001352001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (3/8-16 X 2") PKG OF 10
4-2159*COMMON ITEM* *11001353001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 x 2-1/4) PKG OF 10
4-2160*COMMON ITEM* *11001354001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 x 2-1/2) PKG OF 10
4-2161*COMMON ITEM* *11001355001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 x 2-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-2163*COMMON ITEM* *11001357001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 x 3-1/4) PKG OF 10
4-2165*COMMON ITEM* *11001359001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(3/8-16 x 3-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-2183CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (7/16-14 X 3) Common **11001436001 **Pk of 10
4-2197*COMMON ITEM* *11001506001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/2-13 x 1-1/4) PKG OF 10
4-2198CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/2-13 X 1
4-2218*COMMON ITEM* *11001664001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD
4-2284CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (5/16-24 X
4-2308*COMMON ITEM* *11001384001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-24 x 1) PKG OF 10
4-2311*COMMON ITEM* *11001390001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-24 x 1-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-2313*COMMON ITEM* *11001393001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(3/8-24 x 2-1/4) PKG OF 10
4-2314*COMMON ITEM* *11001394001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (3/8-24 X 1 1/2) PKG OF 10
4-2503*COMMON ITEM* *11002001001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 5/8) PKG OF 25
4-2504*COMMON ITEM* *11002002001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2506*COMMON ITEM* *11002004001* CAP SCREW H HEAD H.T.(1/4-20 x 1) PKG OF 25
4-2507*COMMON ITEM* *11001185001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20 x 1/1/8) PKG OF 25
4-2508*COMMON ITEM* *11002005001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD H.T.(1/4-20x1-1/4") PKG OF 25
4-2509*COMMON ITEM* *11002006001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD H.T.(1/4-20X1-1/2") PKG OF 25
4-2510*COMMON ITEM* *11002007000* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20X1-3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2511*COMMON ITEM* *11002008001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-20X2) PKG OF 25
4-2531*COMMON ITEM* *11001265001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(5/16-18 x 1-1/8) PKG OF 25
4-2535HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(5/16-18X2)
4-2537CAP SCREW H HD H.T.(5/16-18 X
4-2554*COMMON ITEM* *11002124001* HEX HD. CAP SCREW (3/8-16 X 1") H.T. (PKG OF 10)
4-2555*COMMON ITEM* *11002125001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD H.T(3/8-16X1-1/4) PKG OF 10
4-2556*COMMON ITEM* *11001347001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-16 X 1-3/8) PKG OF 10
4-2558HEX HEAD CAP SCREW (3/8-16X2)
4-2562CAP SCREW HEX HEAD HT (3/8-16
4-2574*COMMON ITEM* *11001423001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(7/16-14 x 7/8) PKG OF 10
4-2599*COMMON ITEM* *11002247000* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD HT(1/2-13X1-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-2658*COMMON ITEM* *11001222001* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(1/4-28 x 3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2662*COMMON ITEM* *11002035001* HEX CAP SCREW(1/4-28X1-1/4) PKG OF 25
4-2682*COMMON ITEM* *11002092001* HEX HEAD CAP SCREW(5/16-24X3/4) PKG OF 25
4-2684*COMMON ITEM* *11002094001* CAP SCREW HEX HD H.T. (5/16-24 X 1") PKG OF 25
4-2709*COMMON ITEM* *11002155000* CAP SCREW H HD (3/8-24 X 1 1/4")HT (PKG OF 10)
4-2715*COMMON ITEM* *10002001000* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD(3/8-24 X 2-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-2760*COMMON ITEM* *10002006000* CAP SCREW HEX HEAD (1/2-20 X 3 1/2") PKG OF 10
430000KICKBACK, DOUBLE SIDED (BRUN)
430001KICKBACK, RIGHT SIDED (BRUN)
430002KICKBACK, LEFT SIDED (BRUN)
430200CHANNEL TRANSITION BLOCKS
43050-0****USE P/N 400020***
43052-0****USE P/N 400019***
431008PC BOARD INTERFACE
431012PC BOARD (MINI MAGIC POWER OUTPUT)
431015SENSOR ASSEMBLY (WIZARD LOW VOLT DOUBLE & PLUS)
431017PCA AIR TRIG PLUG IN
431018PCA MPU DUAL FOUL AMF
431019SENSOR ASSEMBLY (RADARAY UP-GRADE)
431020PCA MPUDUAL FOUL BRUNSWICK
431023PC BOARD (ASTRO)
431024****USE P/N 400074***
431027SENSOR ASSEMBLY (WIZARD SURFACE & ASTRO INFRARED)
431028P.C. Board (Infrared Scanner B
431029P.C. Board (Foul Conversion 19
431030****USE P/N 431023***
431031PC BOARD BALL DETECT (86 SCANNERS & 90 CAMERAS)
431032****USE P/N 431034***
431034PC BOARD (OLD STYLE WIZARD)-1990-1995
431037****USE P/N 432052***
431038PCA 95 DUAL FOUL
4-3104*COMMON ITEM* *11005092001* CAP SCREW HEX SOCKET HD(10-24X3/4) PKG OF 10
431040TRANSFORMER (WIZARD PLUS)
431043PC BOARD (WIZARD PLUS)
431045PCA 96 FOUL BRUNSWICK
431046PC BOARD (TIME DELAY PLUS)
431047PC BOARD (TIME DELAY PLUS EXPANDER CARD)
431049PC BOARD (BLACK LIGHT CONTROLLER)
4-3105*COMMON ITEM* *11005093001* CAP SCREW H SOC HD (10-24 X 7/8") PKG OF 10
431051****USE P/N 431052***
431058PCA 79 SCR TRIG INTER
431059PCA 90 SCR TRIG INTER
4-3106*COMMON ITEM* *11005094000* CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD(10-24X1) PKG OF 10
431061431061 PCA, Ball Lift Control (PC board for Ball Lift Relay Box # 400208)
431063PCA COIN MECHANISM ADAPTER
4-3108SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW #10-24 X 1.5
431097P.C. Board Assy 07 Foul 1
431099Assy. Sensor Bswk/Wiz
4-3112*COMMON ITEM* *11005178001* CAP SCREW H SOC HD (1/4-20 X 1/2) PKG OF 10
4-3113*COMMON ITEM* *11005180001* CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD(1/4-20X5/8) PKG OF 10
4-3114*COMMON ITEM* *11005182001* HEX SOCKET HD CAP SCREW(1/4-20X3/4) PKG OF 10
4-3115*COMMON ITEM* *11005183001* CAP SCREW H SOC HEAD (1/4-20 X 7/8") PKG OF 10
4-3116CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD (1/4-20
4-3122*COMMON ITEM* *11005194001* CAP SCREW HEX SOCKET HD(1/4-20X2-1/2") PKG OF 10
4-3138*COMMON ITEM* *11005263001* CAP SCREW HEX SOCKET HD(5/16-18X7/8) PKG OF 10
4-3139*COMMON ITEM* *11005264001* CAP SCREW HEX SOCKET HD(5/16-18X1) PKG OF 10
4-3140*COMMON ITEM* *11005266001* HEX SOCKET H CAP SCREW(5/16-18X1-1/4 (PKG OF 10)
4-3161*COMMON ITEM* *11005343001* HEX SOC. HEAD CAP SCREW(3/8-16X7/8) PKG OF 10
4-3168*COMMON ITEM* *11005354001* CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD(3/8-16X2-1/2) PKG OF 10
432052PC BOARD (ET2001)
4-3264*COMMON ITEM* *11005118001* CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD(10-32X1/2) PKG OF 10
4-3265*COMMON ITEM* *11005120001* CAP SCREW HEX SOCKET HD(10-32X5/8) PKG OF 10
4-3328*COMMON ITEM* *10009001001* CAP SCREW H SOC HD(3/8-24 X 2-1/16) (PKG. 10)
4-3351*COMMON ITEM* *11005474001* CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD(7/16-20X2-1/2) PKG OF 10
4-3371*COMMON ITEM* *11005553001* CAP SCREW H SOCKET HD(1/2-20X2-1/4) PKG OF 10
440001POWER HARNESS (SUPER SINGLE to TIME DELAY MODULE)
440002POWER HARNESS (SUPER SINGLE to RAKE TRIP)
440003POWER HARNESS (SUPER SINGLE to RESET BUTTON)
440004POWER HARNESS (SUPER SINGLE to GEAR BOX TRIP)
440008POWER HARNESS (SUPER DUAL)
440009POWER HARNESS (MINI MAGIC RELAY to RESET BUTTON)
440010POWER HARNESS (MINI MAGIC POWER to RAKE TRIP)
440011WIRE HARNESS MERCURY SWITCH
440013VOLT WIRE ASSY BLK CON
440014AMF OUTPUT + POWER HARNESS
440017POWER HARNESS (WIZARD DOUBLE)
440018Scoring Harness (Wizard Double
440019WIRE HARNESS FOUL LAMP SINGLE
440020LAMP SOCKET ASSEMBLY (ALL WIZARDS)
440022A/E CHNGOVER JUMP WIRE
440027VOLT WIRE ASSEMBLY RED SPC
440034WIRE HARNESS (EXTENDING TO GEARBOX)
440037POWER HARNESS (POWER RECTIFIERS)
440039SCORING HARNESS (WIZARD DOUBLE to AMF SCORING)
440040****USE PART P/N 440051***
440041SCORING HARNESS (LOW VOLT & SURFACE)
440042Power Harness (Wizard Surface
440043POWER HARNESS 75ft.(WIZARD LOW VOLT & SURFACE)
440044****USE P/N 440070***
440045WIRE HARNESS (EXTENDING TO RAKE LATCH)
440047WIRE HARNESS M/E BYPASS
440049SCORING HARNESS (WIZARD PLUS)(AMF)
440050WIRE HARNESS BUZ 95 FOUL
440051POWER HARNESS (WIZARD PLUS & DOUBLE)(AMF)
440055****USE P/N 440071***
440056SCORING HARNESS (WIZARD PLUS)(BRUNSWICK)
440057****USE P/N 440072***
440058WIRE HARNESS 14 FOOT (RELAY CONTROLLER)
440070WIRE HARNESS 79 BALL DETECT
440071WIRE HARNESS 86 BALL DETECT
440072WIRE HARNESS 90 BALL DETECT
440074TWISTED CORD BILL ACCEPTOR
440075WIRE HARNESS L/KING DISPLAY
440078WIRE HARNESS BILL ACCEPTOR
440080BALL DETECT ADD-ON to ET2001 for 86 SCANNERS
440082WIRE HARNESS 79 SCANNER
440086WIRE HARNESS BILL STACKER
440087WIRE HARNESS PROGRAM COIN MECHANISM
440128Harness, Front End Communication
440145F/Signal LED Includes Holders
440146Sensor Harness (3-Wire)
440155Scoring Harness (BW)
44050-0****USE P/N 400008***
44051-0****USE P/N 400003***
44051-011/4in. SPACER PCB (25)
44051-026-32X3/4in. RD HD MS (25)
44051-03#6 FLAT WASHER (25)
44051-05****USE P/N 211052***
44051-06****USE P/N 400090***
44051-071/4in. PCB SPACE ADHESIVE (6)
44051-08COV & 4 ADHESIVE PADS
44052-0****USE P/N 400009***
44052-01-08****USE P/N 400083***
44052-01-14POTENTIOMETER 1 MEG
44053-0****USE P/N 440009***
44053-02SMALL NYLON TIES 4 (25)
44053-03****USE P/N 400087***
44053-04****USE P/N 400090***
44053-053/8in.-24X1/2in. HHMS GR5 (6)
44055-03#8X1 1/2in. OVAL WOOD SCREW (25)
44055-041/4in.X5/8in. STAPLES (25)
44055-05PLASTIC WIRE HOLD DOWN (6)
44055-06MEDIUM WIRE TIES 11 (25)
44055-08SHIMS SELF ADHESIVE (25)
44056-0****USE P/N 400002***
44056-01****USE P/N 400001***
44056-02****USE P/N 450001***
44056-03****USE P/N 400080***
44056-04****USE P/N 400081***
44056-05#6X3/8in. S T SCREW (25)
44057-0****USE P/N 400006***
44057-01****USE P/N 400005***
44057-02****USE P/N 450002***
44057-03ALUMINUM COVER PLATE (6)
44057-045/8in. DIA LENS (6)
44057-05#6X3/8in. S T SCREW (25)
4-4101*COMMON ITEM* *11007086001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCREW(10-24X3/8) PKG OF 10
4-4103*COMMON ITEM* *11007090001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCREW(10-24X5/8) PKG OF 10
4-4104*COMMON ITEM* *11007092001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCREW(10-24X3/4) PKG OF 10
4-4106*COMMON ITEM* *11007094000* CAP SCREW F SOCKET HD(10-24X1) PKG OF 10
4-4113*COMMON ITEM* *11007180001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCRW(1/4-20X5/8) PKG OF 10
4-4114*COMMON ITEM* *11007182001* FLAT HEAD SOCKET CAP SCW(1/4-20X3/4) PKG OF 10
4-4116*COMMON ITEM* *11007184001* FLAT HEAD SOC. CAP SCRW(1/4-20 X 1") PKG OF 10
4-4117*COMMON ITEM* *11007186001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP(1/4-20 X 1 1/4") PKG OF 10
4-4118*COMMON ITEM* *11007188001* FLAT HD. SOC. CAP S(1/4-20 X 1 1/2") PKG OF 10
4-4123*COMMON ITEM* *11007195001* CAP SCREW F SOCKET HD(1/4-20X2-3/4) PKG OF 10
4-4128*COMMON ITEM* *11007200001* FLAT HD. SOC. CAP SCREW(1/4-20 X 4) PKG OF 10
4-4139*COMMON ITEM* *11007264001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCREW(5/16-18X1) PKG OF 10
4-4162*COMMON ITEM* *11007344001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCREW(3/8-16X1) PKG OF 10
4-4163*COMMON ITEM* *11007346001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP (3/8-16X1-1/4) PKG OF 10
4-4166*COMMON ITEM* *11007352001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCREW (3/8-16X2) PKG OF 10
4-4273*COMMON ITEM* *11007216001* FLAT HD. SOC CAP SCREW 14-28 X 3/8") PKG OF 10
4-4298*COMMON ITEM* *11007300001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCW(5/16-24X5/8) PKG OF 10
4-4324*COMMON ITEM* *11007384001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP SCW(3/8-24 X 1") PKG OF 10
4-4325*COMMON ITEM* *11007386001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP(3/8-24 X 1 1/4") PKG OF 10
4-4326*COMMON ITEM* *11007388001* FLAT HD. SOCKET CAP (3/8-24X1-1/2) PKG OF 10
450001FLAT GRAY SENSOR CABLE (EMITTER)
450002COAXIAL SENSOR CABLE (RECEIVER)
450003COAXIAL EMITTER CABLE
450004JUMP WIRE EMITTER COAX
450005FLAT GRAY CABLE (21FT)
450006ASSEMBLY OUT CABLE 95 TRIG(2-PKG)
450007ASSEMBLY M/S CABLE 95 TRIG(2-PKG)
450009CABLE OUTPUT AMF 95TRIG
450010CABLE SENSOR TIME DELAY PLUS
450011CABLE TAKE DATA TIME DELAY PLUS
450012CABLE BOWLER`S RESET TIME DELAY PLUS
450013CABLE 2ND BALL TIME DELAY PLUS
450014CABLE POWER TIME DELAY PLUS
450015CABLE START
450016CABLE BALL DOOR ONE
450018CABLE 1 MINUTE PULSE
450019CABLE OUT OF COMPOUND
450020CABLE COIN SWITCH
450022ASSEMBLY POWER LUSTRE
450023START CABLE LUSTRE KLEEN
450024CABLE COIN REJECT LUSTRE KLEEN 12VDC COIL
450025CABLE SOL REJECT LUSTRE KLEEN 115VDC COIL
4-5102*COMMON ITEM* *11006088001* BUTTON HD. SOCKET CAP (10-24 X 1/2") PKG OF 10
4-5113*COMMON ITEM* *11006180001* BUTTON HD. SOCKET CAP (1/4-20X5/8) PKG OF 10
4-5116BUTTON HD. SOCKET CAP (1/4-20
45152-0****USE P/N 431008***
45152-02****USE P/N 431008***
45153-0RELAY OUT WIRE HARNESS
45200107004#8 PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
45200598004MOTOR CONTROL PCB (1-10)
4-5204BUTTON HD. SOC. CAP SW(1/2-13
4-5274CAP SCREWS(1/4-28X1/2) PKG OF
4-5301*COMMON ITEM* *11006304001* BUTTON HD. SOC. CAP SCW(5/16-24X1) PKG OF 10
45-6105BALL LIFT BELT
45-6119BALL LIFT BELT
45-62-15PPolyeurethane Ball Display Cup Asst. Colors
4-5702BOLT FOR WHEEL GUARD 1/2-13 x X 1 1/2" CARRIAGE ***COMMON ITEM***11071085001
45-75-03SBeveler Switch (Momentary)
4-5801*COMMON ITEM* *12300093005* ELEVATOR BOLT (PKG OF 10)
4-5904*COMMON ITEM* *11102262001* SET SCREW 3/8-16 X 2 3/4
45952-0****USE P/N 400106***
45952-01****USE P/N 431003***
46030120004PVC BEARING
46030121004LINK (DISTRIBUTOR REAR PULLEY SHAFT)
46040170004ROLLER
46050255004SPRING
46050300004CATCH
46050302004TENSION SPRING (PIN HOLDER ASSEMBLY)
46050305004PLASTIC BEARING
46090494004BEARING
4-6112*COMMON ITEM* *11125100001* HEX NUT (1/4-20) PKG OF 25
4-6113*COMMON ITEM* *11125101001* HEX NUT (1/4-28) PKG OF 25
4-6114*COMMON ITEM* *11125102001* HEX NUT (5/16-18) PKG OF 25
4-6115*COMMON ITEM* *11125103001* HEX NUT (5/16-24) PKG OF 25
4-6116*COMMON ITEM* *11125104001* HEX NUT (3/8-16) PKG OF 25
4-6118*COMMON ITEM* *11125106001* HEX NUT (7/16-14) PKG OF 25
4-6119*COMMON ITEM* *11125107001* HEX NUT (7/16-20) PKG OF 25
4-6120*COMMON ITEM* *11125108001* HEX NUT (1/2-13) PKG OF 25
4-6121*COMMON ITEM* *11125109001* HEX NUT (1/2-20) PKG OF 25
4-6127*COMMON ITEM* *11125115001* HEX NUT (3/4-16) PKG OF 25
4-6130*COMMON ITEM* *11125000001* HEX NUT (4-40) PKG OF 25-CONFIRM PROD.MISPRINT IN CAT.(1/4-20 HEXNUT IS 4-6112)
4-6131*COMMON ITEM* *11125001001* HEX NUT 6-32 (PKG OF 25)
4-6132*COMMON ITEM* *11125003001* HEX NUT (8-32) PKG OF 25
4-6133*COMMON ITEM* *11125004001* HEX NUT (10-24) PKG OF 25
4-6134*COMMON ITEM* *11125005001* HEX NUT (10-32) PKG OF 25
4-6135*COMMON ITEM* *11125006001* HEX NUT (12-24) PKG OF 25
4-6136*COMMON ITEM* *11125007001* HEX NUT (1/4-20) PKG OF 25
4-6138*COMMON ITEM* *11125009001* HEX NUT (5/16-18) pack 25
4-6139*COMMON ITEM* *11125011001* HEX NUT (3/8-16) PKG OF 25
46150-0****USE P/N 400007***
46152-0****USE P/N 400010***
46152-01-08****USE P/N 400082***
46153-0****USE P/N 440010***
46153-02SMALL NYLON TIES 4 (25)
46153-03****USE P/N 400087***
46153-053/8in.-24X1/2in. HHMS GR5 (6)
46153-06****USE P/N 400088***
46153-071/4in. MALE QUICK DIS (25)
46200582004TRANSFORMER ASSEMBLY
4-6211*COMMON ITEM* *11170002001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (6-32) PKG OF 25
4-6212*COMMON ITEM* *11170004001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (8-32) PKG OF 25
4-6213HX NUT NYLCK (10-24) PKG OF 25
4-6214HEX NUT NYLOCK (10-32) PKG OF
4-6215*COMMON ITEM* *11170007001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (1/4-20) PKG OF 25
4-6216*COMMON ITEM* *11170008001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (1/4-28) PKG OF 25
4-6217*COMMON ITEM* *11170009001* HEX NUT NYLOCK(5/16-18) PKG OF 25
4-6218*COMMON ITEM* *11170010001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (5/16-24) PKG OF 25
4-6219*COMMON ITEM* *11170011001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (3/8-16) PKG OF 25
4-6220*COMMON ITEM* *11170012001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (3/8-24) PKG OF 25
4-6222*COMMON ITEM* *11170014001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (7/16-11) PKG OF 25
4-6223*COMMON ITEM* *11170015001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (1/2-13) PKG OF 25
4-6224*COMMON ITEM* *11170016001* HEX NUT NYLOCK (1/2-20) PKG OF 25
4-6243*COMMON ITEM* *11170104001* HEX NUT FLEXLOC (10-24) PKG OF 10
4-6245*COMMON ITEM* *11170106001* HEX NUT FLEXLOC 1/4-20 (PKG OF 10)
4-6247HEX NUT FLEXLOC (5/16-18) PKG
4-6248*COMMON ITEM* *11170109001* HEX NUT FLEXLOC 5/16-24 (PKG OF 10)
4-6249HEX NUTS FLEX LOC 3/8-16 (PKG
4-6253*COMMON ITEM* *11170114000* SELF LOCKING NUT-THIN (1/2-13) PKG OF 10
4-6310*COMMON ITEM* *11176006001* KEPS NUT (10-24) PKG OF 20
4-6312*COMMON ITEM* *11176000001* KEPS NUT (1/4-20) PKG OF 20
4-6412*COMMON ITEM* *11125200001* HEX JAM NUT (1/4-20) PKG OF 25
4-6413*COMMON ITEM* *11125201001* HEX JAM NUT (1/4-28) PKG OF 25
4-6414*COMMON ITEM* *11125202001* HEX JAM NUT 5/16-18 RH TD (PKG OF 20)
4-6416*COMMON ITEM* *11125204001* HEX JAM NUT (3/8-16) PKG OF 25
4-6418*COMMON ITEM* *11125206001* HEX JAM NUT (7/16-14) PKG OF 25
4-6419*COMMON ITEM* *11125207001* HEX JAM NUT (7/16-20) PKG OF 25
4-6420*COMMON ITEM* *11125208001* HEX JAM NUT 1/2-13 R.H.TD (PKG OF 25)
4-6421*COMMON ITEM* *11125209001* HEX JAM NUT (1/2-20) PKG OF 25
4-6423*COMMON ITEM* *11125213001* HEX JAM NUT (5/8-18) PKG OF 25
4-6512*COMMON ITEM* *11125250001* HEX JAM NUT (1/4-20) PKG OF 10
4-6513*COMMON ITEM* *11125251001* HEX JAM NUT (1/4-28) PKG OF 10
4-6516*COMMON ITEM* *11125254001* HEX JAM NUT (3/8-16) PKG OF 10
4-6519*COMMON ITEM* *11125257000* HEX JAM NUT (7/16-20) PKG OF 10
4-6521*COMMON ITEM* *11125259001* HEX JAM NUT (1/2-20) PKG OF 10
4-6523HEX JAM NUT LH-5/8-18 (PKG OF
4-6525*COMMON ITEM* *11125261000* HEX JAM NUT (9/16-18) PKG OF 10
4-6527*COMMON ITEM* *11125265001* HEX JAM NUT (3/4-16) PKG OF 10
47010053003CROSS LEVER
47010059004NYLON BUMPER
47010698003TOOTHED WHEEL W/CAM
47011044003CHAIN GEAR W/TOOTHED
47011045004DRIVE GEAR
47011046004SMALL NYLON TRACK WHEEL
47011047004LARGE NYLON TRACK WHEEL
47011048004PIVOTING LEVER (ELEVATOR)
47011050004CARRIER WHEEL ASSEMBLY
47011053004CHAIN GEAR
47011125003BEARING PLATE-COMPLETE
47011127003DRIVE SPINDLE
47011130004BEARING BOLT
47011133003EJECTING FLAP (ELEVATOR)
47011134004RUBBER STOP
47011145002R.H. PIN TURN LEVER
47011146002L.H. PIN TURN LEVER
47011147004TENSION SPRING
47011239004SWITCH MOUNTING PLATE
47011240004SPACER
47011241004SPACER WASHER 40MMX5.1MM
47011245003LOWER CHAIN GUIDE
47011276003UPPER CHAIN GUIDE
47011518003ELEVATOR FOOT GUARD
47011775003ELEVATOR GUARD ASSEMBLY
47012149003SHOVEL ALIGNMENT BRACKET (ELEVATOR)
47012215001"Y" SWITCH
47012255004DUAL FEED PIN CHUTE PLATE
47012260003CROSS BRACE
47012263001DEFLECTOR SHOE
47012272004COUNTERWEIGHT
47012273004BUSHING
47012303004TROUBLE LIGHT BRACKET
47012411003GROOVED PULLEY
47012621000PIN CHUTE REPR PLATE (LH7 PIN)
47012628000PIN CHUTE ASSEMBLY
47013532000PIN SHOVEL ASSY-COMPLETE
47013532009PIN SHOVEL ASSY- COMPLETE
47013533009PIVOTING LEVER ASSEMBLY
47013599004L.H. FLIPPER STOPPER ASSY
47013600004R.H. FLIPPER STOPPER ASSY
47013639003L.H. STOPPER ARM
47013640003R.H. STOPPER ARM
47013651003HOLDING BRACKET
47013652004LOWER PIN PLATE (ELEVATOR)
47013788004CHAIN W/SHOVEL PINS
47013800003"Y" SWITCH ASSEMBLY-COMPLETE
47013817004TROUBLE LIGHT ASSEMBLY
47013871004MASTER LINK W/PIN
47013872004ELEVATOR CHAIN BREAK TOOL
47013873004ELEVATOR CHAIN REPAIR KIT
47013912004SLIDE BAND
47013913002DAMPER PLATE
47013916004ROD END ADAPTER
47013930004THREADED ROD
47013931003UPPER CHAIN SPROCKET
47013940003DRIVE SHAFT
47013946002LOWER GUIDE PLATE
47013949001PULLEY GUARD
47013951003WEDGE GUIDE
47013952004CAMLOC FASTENER ASSEMBLY
47013953003FRONT WOODEN CHAIN GUIDE (ELEVATOR)
47013954003REAR CHAIN GUIDE
47013956003V-BELT PULLEY
47013990002ELEVATOR REAR GUARD ASSY
47013991001R.H. FRONT PIN DEFLECTOR
47013992001L.H. FRONT PIN DEFLECTOR
47013993001R.H. REAR PIN DEFLECTOR
47013994001L.H. REAR PIN DEFLECTOR
470140080035/8" CHAIN W/SHOVEL PINS COMPLETE
47014009004SPACER
47014016003BEARING PLATE
47014017003SHOVEL GUIDE
47014018003SHOVEL GUIDE WHEEL
47014053001ELEVATOR BELT TENSIONER ASSY
47014054003V-BELT PULLEY ADAPTER
47014059004BEARING BOLT
47014060003EJECTOR
47014238003CROSS BAR
47014239004SUPPORT BAR (ELEVATOR ASSEMBLY)
47014252004SHOVEL WHEEL
47014255004SHOCK PAD (ELEVATOR ASSEMBLY)
47014266004MOUNTING PLATE
47014267003MOUNTING ANGLE (ELEVATOR ASSEMBLY)
47014327004SEAL WASHER
47014329003FLANGE
47014331004SPRING SHIM WASHER
47014336003SOCKET WRENCH
47014337003HOOK SPANNER
47014354003ELEV.BRK W/O RUBBER MNT 321 MM LONG
47014687004TROUBLE LIGHT ASSEMBLY
47014696009DAMPER PLATE KIT (GS ELEVATOR ASSY)
47014751003BEARING PLATE
47014752003BEARING FLANGE (20MM)
47014761003UPPER CENTERING GUIDE
47014765002PULLY W/O CLAMP
47014766009ELEVATOR REPAIR KIT
47014770002GUARD (ELEVATOR)
47014800004RUBBER LOCKNUT(6MM)
47014917009SWITCH PKG COMPLETE
47014918003SWITCH PIN COUNT
47014924003GEAR- PLASTIC
47014974003PULLEY GUARD (ELEVATOR)
47015068003ELEVATOR SHAFT ASSY (GS-96 & ABOVE)
47015098003PLASTIC BEARING FLANGE (ELEVATOR)
47015643001ELEVATOR- COMPLETE
47015646004TROUBLE LIGHT LAMP(24 VOLT) (Pkg. 10)
47020908003END CAP,LG PIT,REAR RLLR ONLY 2 STUD
47020908444END CAP, FRNT, SHT & LG PIT 2 STUD
47020915004CAP SCREW
47020942003ROLLER
47020943004ROLLER BUSHING
47020945002BALL CUSHION FRAME
47020947003BEARING BLOCK
47020948003TRANSVERSE BAR
47020953004STOP COLLAR
47021009002PULLEY HOLDER
47021010003BLACK IMPACT STRIP (BALL CUSHION)
47021057003BALL DOOR RING
47021084004PIT CURTAIN (GS)
47021088002PIT CURTAIN HOLDER
47021108004SPACER
47021110004SPACER
47021112004BUSHING
47021119004SPECIAL ROUND TOP NUT (12MM)
47021120004MOUNTING PLATE
47021195002PULLEY HOLDER-COMPLETE
47021196002PIT CURTAIN ASSEMBLY-COMPLETE
47021249004BALL CUSHION STOP, accl. hdwe.
47021291001T-BAND FRAME (LONG PIT) GS
47021310002R.H. DEFLECTOR PLATE
47021311002L.H. DEFLECTOR PLATE
47021350004SPACER BUSHING
47021351004SPACER BUSHING
47021352004SHAFT (T-BAND REAR ROLLER)
47021353004SHAFT (T-BAND FRONT ROLLER)
47021441002FRONT ROLLER ASSEMBLY (LONG PIT)
47021466001BEARING BLOCK
47021476001BALL ACCELERATOR BOX
47021478003RETAINING PLATE
47021481003SMALL FIBRE PLATE
47021488004LONG SPACER
47021489004SHORT SPACER
47021520004TRANSPORT BAND HOLD DOWN CLAMP GS
47021618002LOWER PROTECTOR WEDGE
47021619002RIGHT PROTECTOR WEDGE
47021620002LEFT PROTECTOR WEDGE
47021872003TOP BALL CUSHION BOARD
47022036004FRONT SPACER WEDGE
47022037004MIDDLE SPACER WEDGE
47022038004REAR SPACER WEDGE
47022055003R.H. DEFLECTOR BOARD
47022098004HYDRAULIC PROTECTOR PLATE
47022105003BRACKET
47022106003BRACKET
47022291004R.H. DEFLECTOR PLATE
47022410003ROUND BELT PULLEY
47022412003PULLEY (TRANSPORT BAND)
47022434003L.H. DEFLECTOR BOARD
47022469004FELT (FRONT BOARD)
47022531000OVERFLOW SOCK, BLACK
47022537000PIT CUSHION RUBBER FACING
47023593003GUARD PLATE (ACCELERATOR BOX)
47023660004CAP (BALL CUSHION ASSE
47023663004RUBBER WASHER (3MM X 24MM X 8MM)
47023669002REAR ROLLER ASSEMBLY (LONG PIT)
47023770004FELT (MIDDLE BOARD)
47023915004RUBBER SPACER
47023923003DIVISION BARRIER
47023933004SHAFT (FRONT TRANSPORT BAND ROLLER)
47023950002LADDER
47023959003TRANSPORT BRD FRONT
47023977001LEFT DRIVE FOR T-BAND
47023980001RIGHT DRIVE FOR T-BAND
47023981002ROLLER ASSY COMPLETE FRONT 3 STUD
470239810032 ST FRNT RLLR RPL BY 47-023981-002
47023982002SPACER BUSHING (TRANSPORT BAND)
47023986001R.H. PIN DEFLECTOR BOARD
47023987001L.H. PIN DEFLECTOR BOARD
47023998004SHAFT
47023999002LEVER
47024004003V-BELT PULLEY
47024006003SUPPORT BRACKET
47024007003PIVOT ARM
47024036002MOUNTING BRACKET
47024037004SHAFT
47024077003TRANSVERSE BAR-SHORT PIT (BALL CUSH)
47024093004THREADED ROD (10MM X 140MM)
47024094003HOUSING
47024276004RUBBER HEADED SCREW
47024309004COMPRESSION SPRING
47024330004V-BELT PULLEY - 110MM (T-BAND)
47024735002R.H.T-BAND FRAME ASSEMBLY
47024735009R.H.T-BAND FRAME ASSEMBLY
47024736002L.H.T-BAND FRAME ASSEMBLY
47024736009L.H.T-BAND FRAME ASSEMBLY
47024740004FINISHING WASHER (5.3 X 28 X 10.2MM)
47024741004PLAIN WASHER
47024743004NUT PLATE
47024744009TRANSPORT BAND BOARD REPAIR KIT 10MM
47024838005Polycord 15mm X 7 Meter Long ** Relpaces 47024838004**
47024839002REAR DISTRIBUTOR SHAFT DRIVE PULLEY
47024905001SHORT ROLLER ASSEMBLY - REAR/R.H.
47025044009L.H. BALL CUSHION BOARD WITH FACING
47025045009R.H. BALL CUSHION BOARD WITH FACING
47025049004V-BELT PULLEY - 125MM (T-BAND)
47025051001SHORT ROLLER ASSEMBLY - REAR/L.H.
47025070003REAR TRANSPORT BAND BOARD
47025175003TRANSPORT BRD L.REAR
47025176003TRANSPORT BRD R.REAR
47025178003END CAP W/BEARING 3 STUD
47025637003SHOCK BRACKET- GS P/S BALL CUSHION
47025638004SPACER- BALL CUSHION GS P/S
47025639009BALL CUSHION FRAME
47026102009AP IMPACT STRIP (PAIR)
47026370009Spacer Bushing - 21MM (Pkg of 2)
47026371009Spacer Bushing - 13.5MM (Pkg of 2)
47030091004TENSION SPRING, ball door
47030276004TENSION SPRING
47030924003DRIVING DISC
47031054002BALL DOOR
47031055003R.H. BUTTON
47031056003L.H. BUTTON
47031058001BALL DOOR ARM (PRE-GSX)
47031058991BALL DOOR ARM GSX SERIES
47031090004SUPPORT BRACE (BALL DOOR)
47031091004SHAFT, BALL DOOR
47031230004SPACER COLLAR
47031248004TENSION SPRING
47031261004SPACER, BALL ROD
47031287003DRUM EXTENDER
47031306004MOTOR DRIVE PULLEY
47031307004ANGLE BRACKET, accl. motor
47031309001BALL ROD
47031440003TENSION BAR
47031453004SPRING BRACKET, accl. motor
47031454002PIVOTING LEVER
47031455001BALL ACCELERATOR FRAME
47031603003MOTOR MOUNTING BRACKET
47031604004SHAFT, MOTOR PIVOT
47031796002HOLDER, ACCL. SOLENOID
47031797002LOCKING BOLT
47031798004CONNECTING STUD, DOOR
47031799004TENSION SPRING, DOOR LOCK
47031800004PIVOT LINK, DOOR LOCK
47031801004CONNECTING LINK, door lock
47031802004LEVER, DOOR LOCK
47031822004LEVER, BALL DOOR STOP
47032125003GUARD BRACKET
47032126003BALL STOP
47032500004BALL STOP
47033504004FLAT BELT GUARD-COMPLETED
47033555009BALL DOOR ASSEMBLY (LEFT)
47033556009BALL DOOR WITH ARM COMPLETE RH
47033557009L.H. LOCKING MECHANISM
47033558009RH LOCKING MECHANISM
47033867004MOTOR DRIVE PULLEY (50-60)
47034767004TENSION SPRING (BALL DOOR)
47034842004BUSH BEARING
47034843004SHAFT (BALL DOOR ARM)
47035064099REAR DRUM TURNED
47035211001BOTTOM ACCELERATOR PLATE
47035219003BALL ROD ASSY MOUNT W/PIN
47035220003ACCLERATOR MOTOR MOUNT BRACKET
47035225003BRACKET- LOCKING MECHANISM
47035226002MOTOR SUPPORT BRACKET
47035228003BRACKET- REAR
47035229002BRACKET- FRONT
47035230004AXLE
47035232002FRONT DRIVING DRUM ASSY-NEW
47035234004SPACER
47035236003TENSION ROD
47035238004BALL DOOR ARM SHAFT
47035239004AXLE WEDGE
47035240001BALL DOOR PROTECTOR PLATE (L.H.)
47035241001BALL DOOR PROTECTOR PLATE (R.H.)
47035250003TERMINAL BOX WITH CABLE
47035253003TERMINAL BOX
47035273001Ball Rod Support
47035303009BALL ROD WITH COVER
47035305009ACCELERATOR BOX ASSY.
47035600004TERMINAL BOX
47035601001DRIVE FRAME ASSY
47040162004TURNBUCKLE NUT
47040260003SWEEP GUIDE LEVER PIVOT
47040283003SWEEP GUIDE LEVER
47041215004CONNECTING ROD (L.H. THREADS)
47041526004PUSHER ROD (RIGHT HAND)
47041530002SWEEP SHAFT
47041636004PROTECTION STRIP (SWEEP WAGON FRAME)
47041721002GUTTER ADAPTER
47041734004FLAT SPRING
47041735004FLAT SPRING
47041736004FLAT SPRING
47041737004RETAINING FLAT SPRING
47041738004SPACER
47041750004SPACER
47041751004PROTECTOR (SWEEP WAGON)
47041769003SWEEP BOARD
47041774004BRACKET (SWEEP WAGON)
47041783003TIPPER
47041784004LEVER
47041786003YOKE
47041787003SPRING HOLDER
47041788002SWING LEVER
47041789004CONNECTING LINK
47041790004TENSION SPRING
47041791004TENSION SPRING (SWEEP RELEASE)
47041792004TENSION SPRING
47041793001ARM
47041794009SWEEP RELEASE ASSEMBLY
47041810004TENSION SPRING
47041812004BOTTOM SHAFT (130 MM)
47041813004BUSHING
47041814003HOLDER (SWEEP ATTENUATOR ASSEMBLY)
47041816001GUIDE HOOK
47041816004GUIDE HOOK
47041821001SWEEP ATTENUATOR ASSEMBLY
47041976004TIE PLATE
47042056002L.H. PUSHER ROD
47042056003PUSHER ROD (LEFT HAND)
47042058001SWEEP WAGON FRAME
47042058002SWEEP WAGON FRAME
47043583004SPACER
47043588004CONNECTING ROD-R.H. THREADS
47043698004TOP SHAFT
47043772004SWEEP BOARD FELT ONLY
47043790004PLASTIC TUBE (SWEEP RELEASE)
47044692004SWEEP BOARD DECAL (GS-92)
47044801004SWEEP BOARD DECAL (GS-96)
47044802009SWEEP BOARD ASSEMBLY
47044927003SWEEP BOARD (GRAY)
47044976014FELT ONLY
47044979004RUBBER BUMPER
47045010002NEW SWEEP WAGON FRAME
47045082004SWEEP BOARD DECAL (GS-98)
47045139004CONNECTING LINK W/STARLOCK
47045140004CONNECTING LINK (SWEEP RELEASE)
47045192004CRANK
47045373004SWEEP BOARD DECAL GSX
47045458002SWEEP SHAFT
47045484004SWEEP ATTENUATOR BOTTOM SHAFT
47045566009SWEEP RELEASE ASSY FOR TOWER DOWN
47050221001NLA REPLACED BY 47054689009
47050266004CONNECTING LINK
47050308004DAMPER ONLY (PIN HOLDER)
47050365003TOOTHED RACK(6MM X 25MM)
47050639004SWITCH SPRING
47050640004TORSION SPRING
47050665003SWITCH FINGER
47050668004SWITCH FINGER SHAFT
47050670004SWITCH FINGER
47050674004SHAFT
47050675004GROUND SHAFT
47050676004BRACKET (PIN HOLDER ASSEMBLY)
47050677004SHAFT (PIN HOLDER)
47050845004FLAT SPRING SUPPORT
47050926004CAM
47051203004PLUG HOLDER (SETTING TABLE)
47051261004STIFFENING PLATE (SETTING TABLE)
47051295004ROLLER (SETTING TABLE SWING SHAFTS)
47051490004CAM HOLDER
47051491004TENSION SPRING
47051522004CABLE GUIDE (SETTING TABLE)
47051565002TOOTHED RACK - FRONT (SETTING TABLE)
47051575004PIN STOP
47051587004CONNECTING LINK
47051616004GEAR
47051617004SPACER BUSHING
47051621003BASE
47051622004BEARING PLATE
47051625004SQUARE SHAFT SUPPORT
47051632004GEAR
47051633004SPACER BUSHING
47051634004HOLDER
47051635001GEARED RACK -SETTING TABLE
47051655002#4 SWING SHAFT (SETTIN
47051656002#3 SWING SHAFT
47051657002#2 SWING SHAFT
47051658002#1 SWING SHAFT
47051660004PIVOT LEVER (SETTING TABLE)
47051674004LATCH
47051681004SPACER
47051682004STOP
47051753001PIN DEFLECTOR PLATE W/RBR
47051753002PIN DETECTOR PLATE W/PAD
47051754004RUBBER PAD ONLY (PIN HOLDER ASSY.)
47051755003CONNECTOR (SPOTTING TONG ASSEMBLY)
47051757003"A" POSITION SPOTTING TONG
47051758003DAMPER (SPOTTING TONG)
47051758500PKG PVC DAMPER (10/PKG)
47051758600PKG URETHANE DAMPER (10/PKG)
47051759004PIVOT WING (SPOTTING TONG ASSEMBLY)
47051760003GEAR (SPOTTING TONG ASSEMBLY)
47051761004SHAFT (SPOTTING TONG ASSEMBLY)
47051762004CONNECTING LINK (SPOTTING TONG ASSY)
47051763002SPOTTING TONG COMPLETE-PINS 1,4,5&6
47051770600AP Double Dampers - Standard (10/PKG)
47051771600AP Double Dampers - Oversized (10/PKG)
47051782004TENSION SPRING
47051875001SETTING TABLE FRAME
47052012004FLAT SPRING
47052020004GEAR
47052021004SPACER BUSHING
47052022004SPACER RING
47052120004TENSION SPRING
47052123004SPRING SHAFT (DRIVE FRAME ASSEMBLY)
47052124004COUNTERWEIGHT
47052240004TENSION SPRING (TABLE)
47052334004SQUARE SHAFT BRACKET
47052337004L.H. SQUARE SHAFT BRACKET
47052346003LOWER DECK RACK TUBE
47052347003UPPER DECK RACK TUBE
47052395003PLUG HOLDER BRACKET
47052396004CABLE CHANNEL
47052418004CHERRY SWITCH (RED BOX ONLY)
47052423003CABLE CHANNEL
47052424003CABLE CHANNEL
47052425003CABLE CHANNEL
47052439004L.H. PIN GRIPPER
47052440004R.H. PIN GRIPPER
47053513009TOOTHED RACK COMPLETE
47053635004CHERRY SWITCH-SILVER BOX
47053710004#2 CONNECTING ROD
47053733002SPOTTING TONG COMP-PINS 2,3,7,8,9,10
47053767003CONNECTOR (SPOTTING TONG ASSEMBLY)
47053782003SPOTTING TONG
47053783004PIVOT WING (SPOTTING TONG)
47053812004SWITCH PROTECTOR
47053850009UNIVERSAL PIN HOLDER ASSEMBLY
47054279004CONDUIT CLAMP
47054298001PIN DEFLECTOR PLATE
47054689009PIN HOLDER W/DAMPERS
47054691004FLAT WASHER (8.4MM)
47054699009PIN HOLDER-DOUBLE SWITCH
47054700004DOUBLE MICRO SWITCH (PIN HOLDER ASY)
47054700009DOUBLE MICRO SWITCH (PIN HOLDER ASY)
47054701004SHAFT (PIN HOLDER ASSEMBLY)
47054702004SWITCH FINGER
47054703004SWITCH FINGER
47054708004PIN DEFLECTOR SPRING
47054896001TONG (RIGHT HAND)
47054896002TONG (RIGHT HAND)
47054897003SPOTTING TONG PIVOT LH
47054898003SPOTTING TONG PIVOT RH
47054899003SPOTTING TONG GEAR- GS PINSETTER
47054900003CONNECTOR L.H. HUNGARY
47054901003HUNGARY PART
47054902002DECK PLATE FOR GSX TONG
47054916004PIVOT PIN
47054980201GS-X PIN HOLDER W/DAMPER
47054981002PIN GRIPPER (GSX PIN HOLDER)
47054982002GSX SWITCH FINGER
47054982004USE -002
47054983002GSX DRIVE
47054984002GSX GEAR
47054984004GEAR
47054985001GSX SWITCH PART
47054986004GSX GRIP RING
47054987004SOLENOID SPRING (GSX PIN HOLDER)
47054988003GSX SWITCH BUTTON
47054989001LEVER
47054990001LEVER
47054991001LEVER
47054992002LEVER
47054993001LEVER
47054997003PIN
47055001004GSX CLIP
47055002002LINK ASSEMBLY - SETTING TABLE (GSX)
47055003004MOUNT PLATE
47055004004GSX SOL. PLUNGER
47055005004TENSION SPRING (GSX PIN HOLDER)
47055006004GSX TORSION SPRING
47055008004GSX TENSION SPRING
47055009004STOP COLLAR
47055116003CONNECTING ROD - 1PC
47055117009DFA SPOTTING TONG ASSY (PIN 1,4,5&6)
47055118009DFA SPOTTING TONG ASSY(2,3,7,8,9,10)
47055124004TELESCOPING SHAFT (16MM - BOTTOM)
47055125004TELESCOPING SHAFT (12MM - TOP)
47055126004BRACKET (TELESCOPING SHAFT)
47055127004TELESCOPING SHAFT BRACKET (LH)
47055138004CONNECTING LINK (SQUARE SHAFT ASSY)
47055148002TONG (LEFT-HAND)
47055150009GSX OFFSPOT LOCK DRV.
47055166009SETTING TABLE COMPLETE SPECIAL ORDER
47055167003Cable Guide***SPECIAL ORDER...MAY TAKE UP TO 12 WEEKS TO RECEIVE***
47055169003CABLE CHANNEL (LONG)
47055170003CABLE CHANNEL (SHORT)
47055177001SETTING TABLE FRAME (SPECIAL ORDER)
47055314009PIN HOLDER ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
47055316002GSX SWING SHAFT 1
47055318002GSX SWING SHAFT 2
47055319003WEDGE (SMALL)
47055320003WEDGE (LARGE)
47055321003SPRING BRACKET
47055323004GSX MICRO SWITCH
47055324002GSX SWING SHAFT 3
47055326002GSX SWING SHAFT ASSY
47055327001CABLE SUPPORT
47055328003CONNECTOR CLIP
47055332004CHANNEL COVER 1030mm
47055347004SPRING HOLDER BARACKET
47055461003TUBE
47055605004BEARING PLATE
47070167004BRACKET
47070169004ANGLE BRACKET (DRIVE FRAME ASSEMBLY)
47070171004SPACER BUSHING (18.5 MM)
47070172004SPACER BUSHING
47070186003SWEEP SHAFT SUPPORT
47070311004SHAFT
47070373004SPACER
47070386004COUNTER WEIGHT (TABLE RACK ASSEMBLY)
47070401004THREADED CAP
47070990003DOUBLE PULLEY
47071148004ROLLER
47071158003HYDRAULIC SUPPORT (STROKE LIMITER)
47071161003ROLLER SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
47071162004SPACER BUSHING
47071170003SMALL ROLLER SUPPORT
47071171003LARGE ROLLER SUPPORT
47071219003GEAR & SHAFT
47071341003CRANK ARM
47071342003CRANK
47071343004CLEVICE
47071362004BRACKET
47071451004LH SPACER BUSHING 43.5MM
47071452004SHAFT
47071482004TENSIONING BRACKET
47071497003BEARING FLANGE
47071507004SHAFT
47071509002GUIDE BEAM (STROKE LIMITER ASSEMBLY)
47071529003CRANK
47071558004SPIRAL BRAKE PULLEY
47071564001GEAR TRAIN FRAME (RIGHT)
47071578004BEARING BLOCK
47071579004SWING LEVER
47071589003JAM LEVER
47071591004SPROCKET SHAFT
47071593004TENSION SCREW (2 PC GUIDE TOWER ASY)
47071595004DISTANCE WASHER
47071602004COMPRESSION SPRING (STROKE LIMITER)
47071615004SQUARE SHAFT GEAR
47071669002STROKE LIMITER PLATE
47071670002LEVER BUSHING SUPPORT
47071673004CAP SCREW H HD 14MMX160MM
47071680004CONNECTING LINK
47071702003GEAR ASSEMBLY W/ HUB
47071705004PINION SHAFT
47071706004SPACER BUSHING
47071773004CAM HOLDER
47071779001GEAR TRAIN FRAME (LEFT)
47071820004SHOE
47071823004SPROCKET SHAFT
47071858002SOLENOID HOLDER
47071859004PIVOT LEVER PLATE
47071860004PIVOT LEVER
47071862004CLUTCH GEAR
47071863004SPRING RETAINER
47071864004CLUTCH DISC
47071865004CONNECTING LINK
47071866004TENSION SPRING
47071868004COMPRESSION SPRING
47071869003SPRING TIGHTENER (GEAR CLUSTER ASSY)
47071871003T-STOP (TABLE RACK AND ROLLER ASSY.)
47071876001SWITCH CLUSTER FRAME
47071878003SPINDLE FLANGE
47071879003CAM
47071880003SPINDLE GEAR
47071881004SQUARE SHAFT DRIVE GEA
47071883004CLUTCH SHAFT
47071944004CAM
47071965003SOLENOID HOLDER
47071975004THREADED CONNECTOR
47072023004CLUSTER GEAR
47072061004SPACER PLATES (MAIN DRIVE SHAFT ASY)
47072063003MAIN DRIVE GEAR & SHAFT
47072065004SHAFT PLATE
47072086003MOTOR PULLEY GUARD
47072307004REED SWITCH
47072340004SQUARE SHAFT
47072360002GUIDE BEAM - UPPER (2PC GUIDE TOWER)
47072361003LOWER GUIDE BEAM
47072362004SUPPORT BRACKET (GUIDE TOWER ASSY.)
47073508004SPACER BUSHING (MAIN DRIVE SHAFT)
47073520009BEARING ASSEMBLY
47073534004SWITCH E330021810HXF
47073584004R.H. SPACER BUSHING (61.5 MM)
47073791004CABLE CHANNEL (20MM X 185MM)
47073795004CABLE CHANNEL (30MM X 200MM)
47073797004CABLE CHANNEL (30MM X 1800MM)
47073832004BEARING ASSY W/CUT PLATE
47073862004DRIVE PULLEY (50 / 60HZ SWEEP MOTOR)
47073866004MOTOR DRIVE PULLEY (DUAL SHEAVE)
47074717004ADJUSTMENT SCREW
47075072002GEAR ONLY
47075076001BEARING PLATE
47075128002SOLENOID HOLDER
47075130003PIVOT LEVER
47075132003CAM ASSEMBLY (DRIVE FRAME)
47075141004CONNECTING LINK
47075142004CONNECTING LINK
47075147003MOTOR MOUNT BRACKET
47075188001SWITCH CLUSTER FRM (FIXED B SWITCH)
47075352004PIVOT BEARING
47075354004SWING LEVER
47075356003CRANK - SEE TEXT
47075357003CRANK ARM - SEE TEXT
47075368004BRACKET
47075432004SPRING BRACKET
47075435004BUSHING
47075452001GEAR TRAIN FRAME (LEFT-HAND)
47075462004PLATE
47075463004CONNECTING LINK
47075464004SHAFT
47075465004STOP POST
47075466004SHAFT
47075467003SENSOR LINK
47075468003LEVER
47075469003SUPPORT BRACKET
47075472003SUPPORT
47075473003SWITCH SUPPORT
47075474009PKG CHAIN WHEEL ASSEMBLY **REPLACES 47075474004**
47075475004LEVER
47075476004SHAFT
47075482002GUIDE BEAM
47075485003MAIN DRIVE SHAFT- GEAR TOWER DOWN
47075486004CHAIN
470754880045/8" CHAIN (51 LINKS & 2 CONN LINKS)
47075552009BUSHING
47075699004STOP POST 6MM
47080206004COMMON MOUNTING PLATE, accl. hdwe.
47080207003ANGLE BRACKET, accl. hdwe.
47080744004SHAFT (SETTING TABLE SWTCH CAM ASSY)
47081164004SUPPORT BRACE - LH (MAIN FRAME)
47081251004U-BRACKET (MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY)
47081256004R.H. SUPPORT BRACE
47081257003CABLE CHANNEL
47081357003FRONT GUIDE TOWER SUPPORT BRACE
47081359004CROSS SUPPORT BRACE
47081492003REAR GUIDE TOWER SUPPORT BRACE
47081504001GUIDE TOWER GUARD
47081649002CAM
47081650004ROLLER LEVER
47081651004ROLLER WHEEL
47081652004ROLLER SHAFT
47081654004TENSION SPRING (CAM)
47081664004NEW STYLE SUPPORT BRACE
47081771004SWITCH BRACKET (SETTING TABLE)
47081795002RH GEAR TRAIN GUARD
47081857002ELECTRICAL BOX MOUNTING PLATE
47081958004SWEEP BEARING HOLDER
470819590032 PIECE SWEEP SHAFT BEARING
47081960003R.H. CATWALK SUPPORT
47082103001LH GEAR TRAIN GUARD
47082128003CATWALK
47082135002GUARD - PIN LAMP ASSEMBLY
47082323001TABLE JAM SWITCH ASSEMBLY
47082379004REAR BRACE SUPPORT (MAIN FRAME)
47082397003SWITCH PLATE
47082398004ACTUATOR ARM (TABLE JAM SWITCH)
47082564000CAUTION LABEL L.H.
47082571000DANGER WARNING LABEL
47082592000WARNING DECAL
47083506003L.H. CATWALK SUPPORT
47083659004NEW STYLE SUPPORT STRAP
47083662004ANGLE BRACKET
47083667003ELEC BOX MTG PLATE-SILVER
47084015003ELEVATOR SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
47084026002STROKE LIMITER GUARD
47084030002L.H. FRONT CABLE CHANNEL
47084033002SIDE GUARD COMPLETE (GS SERIES)
47084038001KICKBACK CABLE CHANNEL (GS GUARDS)
47084039001LEFT SIDE GUARD COMPLETE (GS SERIES)
47084044001RH LOWER ELEVATOR GUARD (GS SERIES)
47084045001PULLEY GUARD (DIVISION)
47084046001PULLEY GUARD (BALL RETURN)
47084047001GUIDE TOWER FRAME GUARD
47084048001HAND RAIL (GS SERIES GUARDS)
47084049001PULLEY GUARD FRAME (GS SERIES GUARD)
47084284004CABLE CHANNEL 1 METER CUT TO LENGTH
47084935003ACCELERATOR COVER (GS "C-GUARDS")
47084936003WALK COVER (GS "C-GUARDS")
47084950004WARNING LABEL (BALL DETECT)
47084955002CABLE CHANNEL (LH OR RH) GS-98 & UP
47084956002CABLE CHANNEL (MIDDLE) GS-98 & UP
47084958004CABLE CHANNEL & COVER ASSEMBLY
47084959004PLASTIC FASTENER
47085182003GUARD LEFT END
47085189003GUARD COMMON
47085191003GUARD RIGHT END
47085312003ANGLE BRACKET
47085313003LOWER BRACKET
47085348003BEARING HOUSING
47085349003TUBE GUIDE
47085430003GUIDE SUPPORT BRACKET LH
47085436003GUIDE SUPPORT BRACKET
47085446003SUPPORT
47085449003SUPPORT ROD
47085490000SPACER
47085490004SPACER
47085492004GUARD SUPPORT
47085499004RETAINING RING
47085550004QUICKLOCK FASTENER
47085569009GUARD RAIL
47085570009MIDDLE GUARD - COMPLETE
47085571009REAR GUARD - RIGHT - COMPLETE
47085572009REAR GUARD - LEFT - COMPLETE
47085573009FRONT GUARD - LEFT- COMPLETE
47085574009FRONT GUARD - RIGHT - COMPLETE
47090536003SHAFT
47090539004SHAFT
47090547004SPUR GEAR W/25MM COLLAR
47090552004SHAFT
47090553004INTERMEDIATE SHAFT
47090555003POSITION 1 & 2 SPUR GEAR
47090556004RETAINING LEVER (PIN STATION)
47090557004CAM
47090558004CAM RETAINER
47090559004BEVEL WHEEL
47090560004BEVEL WHEEL W/CAM
47090562003TOP HOUSING (PIN STATION ASSEMBLY)
47090565002BOTTOM HOUSING
47090566003RELEASE LEVER (PINS 1-4-5-6)
47090567003REL LEVER (PINS 2-3-7-8-9-10)
47090568004BOW
47090570004SHAFT
47090571004SHAFT
47090572004SHAFT
47090575004SPECIAL WASHER (6.5 MM)
47090577004TORSION SPRING (RIGHT HAND)
47090578004TORSION SPRING (LEFT HAND)
47090580004TENSION SPRING
47090581004TENSION SPRING
47090773004SHAFT (PIN HEAD CENTERING DEVICE)
47090791001HEAD CENTERING FLAP (DISTRIBUTOR)
47090856001FLAP (PIN HEAD CENTERING DEVICE ASY)
47090969003PIN STOP
47090974004REAR DRIVE SHAFT
47090975003MOUNTING PLATE (SINGLE FEED DIST.)
47090989002DOUBLE PULLEY DRIVE WH
47091173001PIN SEPARATOR ASSEMBLY
47091175004SPACER (PIN SEPARATOR)
47091176004SHAFT (PIN SEPARATOR)
47091177004BEARING PLATE (PIN SEPARATOR)
47091178004PLATE (PIN SEPARATOR)
47091179004SPACER (PIN SEPARATOR)
47091181004TENSION SPRING
47091277002SLIDER MOUNT (DISTRIBUTOR)
47091284002SLIDER ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
47091288002SLIDER (DISTRIBUTOR)
47091316003PIN DEFLECTOR-SINGLE FEED DISTRIBTR.
47091501003MOUNTING PLATE (DISTRIBUTOR)
47091690002RETAINING BOW
47091692004PIVOTING LEVER
47091693004CLAMPING LEVER
47091694004SQUARE SPINDLE
47091725004RETAINING PLATE (PIN STATION)
47091854004VINYL-FOR LONG PIT
47091855004SPACER
47091890002PIN SHIELD (# 2,3,8,9
47091904003L.H. TURN PLATE
47091905003R.H.TURN PLATE
47092045004BEARING HOLDER (SINGLE FEED DISTBTR)
47092046004TENSION SPRING
47092052003MOUNTING PLATE (DISTRIBUTOR)
47092053004DOUBLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY (DISTRIBUTOR)
47092072002PIN HEAD CENTERING DEVICE
47092082004SPACER
47092085004ANGLE BRACKET (DISTRIBUTOR)
47092137003ALUMINUM DRIVE PULLEY
47092138001PLATE (PIN SEPARATOR)
47092186003FRONT DISTRIBUTOR BEARING BRACKET
47092193003R.H. PULLEY HOLDER
47092199003BRACKET (DUAL FEED DISTRIBUTOR)
47092202004SHAFT
47092203004SHAFT
47092204003MIDDLE SHAFT
47092206004REAR SHAFT
47092207004FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
47092211002DISTRIBUTOR STATION (#1 & #6)
47092238003DISTRIBUTOR RAIL- LONG/ RIGHT HAND
47092239003DISTRIBUTOR RAIL- LEFT HAND
47092249002EXTENSION (SHARK SWITCH - LONG PIT)
47092265003EXTENSION RAIL
47092271004PIN GUIDE
47092295004L.H. SUPPORT
47092298003SOCK BRACE
47092300004POLYCORD 12MM (20METER)
47092300005POLYCORD ROLL (13MM DIA. X 20 M LG)
47092310004FELT FOR SOCK BRACE
47092332003R.H. OVERFLOW CHUTE
47092345004VINYL-SHORT PIT VERSION
47092415003DRIVE PULLEY ASSEMBLY
47092441003L.H. EJECTOR FLAP (PIN STATION)
47092442003R.H. EJECTOR FLAP
47092448004FELT-INSIDE WALL
47092449004FELT (FOR BOTTOM)
47092450004FELT FOR OUTSIDE WALL
47092454004FRONT DISTRIBUTOR RAIL
47092460004R.H. SUPPORT
47092475004R.H. PIN TURN DEVICE
47092476004L.H. PIN TURN DEVICE
47092478003LEFT GUIDE BRACKET
47092479003RIGHT GUIDE BRACKET
47092496004PIN GUIDE
47092527000PIN WIPE
47092529600HEAVY DUTY GS OVERFLOW SOCK
47093541009PULLEY HOLDER-COMPLETE
47093547004SPUR GEAR W/BEARING
47093587004DOWEL PIN (3MM X 15MM)
47093589004LEVER- UNIV PIN STATION
47093590004RELEASE LEVER PIN (PIN # 1,4,5 & 6)
47093591004RELEASE LEVER PIN
47093592004RELEASE LEVER PIN
47093629003SPUR GEAR-POSITION # 3
47093749004BRACKET (OVERFLOW CHUTE)
470937600027 PIN SHIELD (MDS)
47093771004FELT PAD
47093863003ROUND BELT PULLEY
47093863004ROUND BELT PULLEY
47093874004PULLEY CLAMP
47093876004BELT CUTTER
47093883004CLAMPED PULLEY SHAFT
47093891003MOUNTING PLATE
47093894003PIN GUIDE WIRE ASSEMBLY
47093898003GUIDE
47093899003GEAR
47093899004GEAR
47093900003SPUR GEAR
47093900004SPUR GEAR
47093905004SHAFT
47093906001R.H. PIN GUIDE WEDGE
47093908002PIN GUIDE HOUSING
47093910003R.H. EXTENSION RAIL
47093911003L.H. EXTENSION RAIL
47093917004REAR PULLEY SHAFT
47093920000SHARK SWITCH ASSEMBLY
47093925004SPACER (SHARK SWITCH ASSEMBLY)
47093926002R.H. EJECTOR
47093927002L.H. EJECTOR
47093928004DRIVE SHAFT
47093929001L.H. PIN GUIDE WEDGE
47093934003PIN DEFLECTOR SHOE
47093962004TENSION SPRING
47093985002EXTENSION (SHARK SWITCH - SHORT PIT)
47094035003L.H. SIDE PLATE
47094072003R.H. SIDE FRAME
47094073004FELT-INSIDE WALL
47094075004BOTTOM FELT
47094076004FELT-OUTSIDE WALL
47094095002FIN SWITCH-COMPLETE
47094099004TENSION SPRING
47094208004BELT WELD IRON (220 VOLT)
47094210004WELDING CLAMP SUPPORT
47094212004PULLEY ASSEMBLY W/CLAM
47094224002SLIDER ONLY (DISTRIBUTOR)
47094232004RUBBER GROMMET
47094264004SOLENOID LINKAGE (SMART SHARK)
47094265004SPACER
47094270004PIN GUIDE BRACKET
47094326004FLANGE
47094344003FRONT PULLEY SHAFT
47094345003INTERMEDIATE SHAFT
47094346003BEARING SHELL W/SHOULDER
47094347003BEARING SHELL
47094348001REAR DISTRIBUTOR SHAFT ASSEMBLY
47094349001FRONT SHAFT ASSY (DUAL FEED DISTRBT)
47094350001MIDDLE SHAFT ASSEMBLY (DISTRIBUTOR)
47094351003WASHER-DISTR
47094352004TENSION SPRING
47094353004PVC SPACER (DISTRIBUTOR)
47094355004MOUNTING BRACKET (OVERFLOW CHUTE)
47094356004MOUNTING PLATE
47094357003(**DISCONTINUED**) OVERFLOW SUPPORT
47094357004OVERFLOW SUPPORT
47094704003SOLENOID BRACKET
47094712003BRACKET
47094713004RETURN SPRING (SMART SHARK)
47094722001SMART SHARK-COMPLETE
47094778001HOUSING
47094779001RETAINING BOW W/ FLAP
47094780001RETAINING BOW W/O FLAP
47094782003RELEASE BUTTON
47094783002EJECTOR FLAP LEFT HAND
47094784002EJECTOR FLAP
47094785002CAM ASSEMBLY (LH) - UNIV PIN STATION
47094786002CAM ASSEMBLY (RH) - UNIV PIN STATION
47094787001EJECTOR ACTUATING LEVER
47094788003BEVEL GEAR SHAFT
47094789003RETAINING PIN (UNIV. PIN STATION)
47094790009SQUARE SHAFT WITH BUSHING
47094791004EJECTOR TENSION SPRING (PIN STATION)
47094792009UNIVERSAL PIN STATION (2,3,4,8 & 9)
47094793009UNIVERSAL PIN STATION (PINS 1,5 & 6)
47094794009UNIVERSAL PIN STATION (PINS 7 & 10)
47095050003PLASTIC BEARING
47095078001PLASTIC OVERFLOW CHUTE ONLY - RH
47095079001PLASTIC OVERFLOW CHUTE ONLY - LH
47095080004BRACKET
47095100001ROUND BELT PULLEY W/ BEARINGS - COMP
47095102001HOUSING
47095103001GUIDE (LEFT HAND)
47095104001GUIDE (RIGHT HAND)
47095105003SLIDE (SMART SHARK)
47095106001FIN SWITCH
47095107003HOUSING
47095108001SHARK SWITCH ASSEMBLY
47095109004SPACER - LONG
47095110004SHAFT (FOR GSX SHARK DUAL PULLEY)
47095111004SOLENOID PLUNGER
47095112004SPACER - SHORT
47095113004SMART SHARK GSX REAR PULLEY SHAFT
47095154009RELEASE LEVER UNIVERS
47095172003RH PIN DEFLECTOR SHOE
47095173003LH PIN DEFLECTOR SHOE
47095186009RH OVERFLOW CHUTE ASSEMBLY (PLASTIC)
47095187009LH OVERFLOW CHUTE ASSEMBLY (PLASTIC)
47095609002SLIDER- DISTRIBUTOR
47095726004MOUNTING PLATE
47095727004PRESSURE PLATE
47095728004ANGLE BRACKET
47095729004MOUNTING BRACKET
47095737001PLASTIC CHUTE ONLY- RIGHT HAND
47095738001PLASTIC CHUTE ONLY- LEFT HAND
47095739009OVERFLOW CHUTE ASSY LH W/O SOCK
47095740009OVERFLOW CHUTE ASSY RH W/O SOCK
47095742004BUSHING- SQUARE SPINDLE
47095744004PULLEY- ROUND BELT-GEARED **REPLACES 47095101001**
47095745004PULLEY- ROUND BELT
4-7111*COMMON ITEM* *11195006001* LOCKWASHER (#6) PKG OF 25
4-7112*COMMON ITEM* *11195008001* LOCKWASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7113*COMMON ITEM* *11195010001* LOCKWASHER (#10) PKG OF 25
4-7114*COMMON ITEM* *11195014001* LOCKWASHER (1/4") PKG OF 25
4-7115*COMMON ITEM* *11195015001* LOCKWASHER (5/16") PKG OF 25
4-7116*COMMON ITEM* *11195016001* LOCKWASHER (3/8") PKG OF 25
4-7117*COMMON ITEM* *11195017001* LOCKWASHER (7/16") PKG OF 25
4-7118*COMMON ITEM* *11195018001* LOCKWASHER (1/2) PKG OF 25
4-7119*COMMON ITEM* *11195020001* LOCKWASHER (5/8") PKG OF 25
4-7123*COMMON ITEM* *11198002001* EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER #8 (PKG OF 25)
4-7124EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER #10
4-7125***COMMON ITEM* *11198005001***EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER 1/4
4-7127*COMMON ITEM* *11198007001* EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER 3/8" PKG OF 25
4-7129*COMMON ITEM* *11198009001* EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER 1/2" PKG OF 25
47142504000MOUNTING BRACKET
47142556000COVER-GS CONS HV CNTL
47142557000MTG BRACKET-GS CONS CTLBX NLA
47142561000CABLE ASSY I/O BOARD POWR ** OBSOLETE**
47142563000ASSY - WIRE COMLINE SWITCH GS LV BOX
47142564000TRANSFORMER ASSY I/O PCB
47142566001WIRE BLUE 9" 20 GUAGE
47142567000(**DISCONTINUED**) HIGH VOLTAGE OUTPUT CA
47142568000CABLE LOW VOLTAGE INTFCE.
47142569000WIRE ASSY SOLENOIDS/SWTCH
47142571000WIRE ASSY MASKING UNIT
47142572000REPLACED BY 47862504000
47142586000WIRE ASSY TABLE MOTOR
47142587000WIRE ASSY SWEEP MOTOR PWR
47142588000WIRE ASSY ELEVATOR MOTOR
47142592000WIRE ASSY SWEEP MOTOR PWR
47142594000GUARD - SWITCH
47142599000MTG RAIL-GS CONS HV BOX
47142600000MTG BRACKET-GS CONS HV BX
47142601000RELAY MTG PLATE-GS HV
47142602000WIRE ASS'Y VARIOUS FUNCT
47142605000TRANSFORMER ASSEMBLY
47142606000WIRE ASSY ELEVATOR MOTOR
47142613000ASS'Y: ISOLATION MOUNT
47142614000CABLE BALL ACCEL MOTOR
47142615000CABLE- EXTERNAL MOTOR TABLE
47142616000CABLE ELEVATOR MOTOR
47142617000CABLE SWEEP MOTOR
47142620000CABLE ASSY (RH CONSOLIDATED BOX)
47142621000LH FUNCTION CABLE (CONSOLIDATED BOX)
47142655000ASS'Y HARNESS EMI FILTER
47142657000ASS'Y HARNESS DECK POWERMOTOR L.S.
47142657010ASS'Y HARNESS DECK POWER MOTOR R.S.
47142659000ASS'Y HARNESS TRANSFORMER
47142660000ASS'Y HARNESS POWER SWITCH
47142661000ASS'Y HARNESS SWEEP MOTOR POWER L.S.
47142665000ASS'Y HARNESS LCD DISPLAY
47142666000ASS'Y LCD MODULE NEXGEN CONTROLLER
47142692000ASSY- TRANSFORMER NEXGEN CONTROLLER
47142693000ASSY- CABLE TRANSFORMER TO CPU PCB
47142700000ASSY-RIBBON CABLE,CPU TO HIGH VOLT
47142730000ASSY CABLE, RH FUNCTIONS, NEXGEN
47142736404NEXGEN CPU PCB, FIRMWARE V4.97.02
47142790000Cable Left Hand Function Nexgen
47142819000GAMESETTER CABLE ASSEMBLY
47142830000GAMESETTER SWITCH ASSE
47142831000SWITCH ASSEMBLY
47142832000RIBBON CABLE ASSEMBLY
4-7145HI-COLLAR LOCKWASHER (#8) PKG
4-7146*COMMON ITEM* *11196008001* HI-COLLAR LOCKWASHER (#10) PKG OF 25
4-7147*COMMON ITEM* *11196012001* HI-COLLAR LOCKWASHER (1/4") PKG OF 25
4-7151*COMMON ITEM* *11196020001* HI-COLLAR LOCKWASHER (1/2") PKG OF 10
47162540000LABEL: DANGER HIGH VOLTAGE Each
47162821000KEYSWITCH ASSEMBLY
47162890000PANEL MOUNT PLUG ASSY
47162939000TRANSFORMER ASSEMBLY
47172912000TRANSFORMER ASSEMBLY
472004310021 & 2 PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
47203139000AMPHENOL SOCKET-6 CONTACT
47203141000FUSE
47203146000PINLIGHT LAMP
47203147000STARTER FOR PINLIGHT
47203148000GREEN PUSH BUTTON
47203149000BLACK PUSH BUTTON
47210446000#11 P.C. BOARD ASSEMBLY
4-7213*COMMON ITEM* *11191014001* FLAT WASHER (3/8) (PKG OF 20)
47213122000220V HI VOLTAGE BOX ASSEMBLY
472131230001.0 AMP OVERLOAD BREAKER
472131240001.5 AMP OVERLOAD BREAK
472131250001.8 AMP OVERLOAD BREAKER
472131270002.0 AMP OVERLOAD BREAKER
472131280003.5 AMP OVERLOAD BREAKER
47213130000RELAY
47213132000PUSH BUTTON
47213133000MAIN SWITCH
47213174000OVERLOAD BREAKER (1.0 AMP)
4-7215*COMMON ITEM* *11191018001* FLAT WASHER 1/2 (PKG OF 20)
4-7217*COMMON ITEM* *11191024001* FLAT WASHER (3/4 (PKG OF 10)
4-7218*COMMON ITEM* *11190002001* FLAT WASHER (#6) PKG OF 25
4-7219*COMMON ITEM* *11190004001* FLAT WASHER (#8) PKG OF 25
4-7220*COMMON ITEM* *11190006001* FLAT WASHER - SAE (#10) PKG OF 25
4-7221*COMMON ITEM* *11190010001* FLAT WASHER (1/4) PKG OF 25
47221452000GS10/AS80 PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
4-7222*COMMON ITEM* *11190012001* FLAT WASHER (5/16) PKG OF 25
4-7223*COMMON ITEM* *11190014001* FLAT WASHER (3/8) (PKG OF 20)
47223004004PLAY CONTROL BOX ASSEMBLY
47223009004TABLE MOTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY
47223046002PLAYER CONTROL PC BOARD
47223049001SCREENING FOIL
47223050002PLAYER CONTROL PCB ASSY
47223064004RIBBON CABLE ASSEMBLY
47223074004PIN LIGHT ASSEMBLY
47223075004PINLIGHT AND BULB ASSEMBLY
47223077004FRAME COUNTER ASSEMBLY
47223091000LAMP
47223094000RESETTABLE COUNTER
47223095000FAILURE LAMP ASSEMBLY
47223096000FAILURE LAMP ONLY
47223097000PUSH BUTTON ASSEMBLY
47223098000ON/OFF LAMP (MANAGER'S CONTROL BOX)
47223100000SWITCH KNOB ASSEMBLY
47223105000AMPHENOL PLUG 11 CONTACTS
47223113000KEY
47223115000L.E.D.
47223116000SELF LOCKING NUT (3 MM)
47223121000RESISTOR
47223159000FAILURE LAMP BULB-12 VOLT
47223170000LAMP ONLY
4-7224*COMMON ITEM* *11190016001* FLAT WASHER (7/16) PKG OF 20
4-7225*COMMON ITEM* *11190018001* FLAT WASHER (1/2) (PKG OF 25)
47225160004FRAME COUNTER ASSEMBLY
47225254003POWER SUPPLY (HUNGARY)
47225263004CABLE (HUNGARY)
47225412004DUAL PIN LAMP W/O BULBS (OEM STYLE)
47225583009GS-X SUPPLEMENTAL CABLES HUNGARY
47225722004DUAL PINLIGHT FIXTURE (208V)
47225723004PIN LIGHT FIXTURE W/O TUBE (STNDRD)
47225732004DUAL PINLIGHT ELEC BALLAST 208V
4-7226*COMMON ITEM* *11190022001* FLAT WASHER (5/8) (PKG OF 20)
47226294004Ballast for Pin Light 230v (1 per pkg)
47241375004SWITCH CABLE HARNESS ASSEMBLY
47241379004SET TABLE CONN CABLE ASSEMBLY
47241387004SET TABLE HARNESS ASSY
47243025003SETTING TABLE HARNESS
47243026004SWITCH (SILVER BOX)
47243027004SWITCH ASSY-SILVER BOX
47243028004SWITCH ASSEMBLY-SILVER BOX
47243029004REED SWITCH ASSEMBLY-SILVER BOX
47243069004SETTING TABLE CABLE ASSEMBLY
47243071000REAR CONTROL BOX
47243071004REAR CONTROL BOX W/CABLE
47243073004TOGGLE SWITCH
47244922004CABLE ASSY. (TABLE SWT)
47245164001SETTING TABLE HARNESS
47245420004SETTING TABLE CABLE NEX-GEN
47245422003REAR CONTROL BOX CABLE NEX-GEN
47245422004NEXGEN MECHANICS REMOTE BOX W/ CABLE
47245423004BALL ACCELERATOR CABLE NEX-GEN
4-7251*COMMON ITEM* *10191554000* FLAT WASHER 11/32 (PKG OF 25)
4-7252*COMMON ITEM* *10191557000* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7253*COMMON ITEM* *11190509001* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7254*COMMON ITEM* *11190511001* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7255*COMMON ITEM* *11190512001* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7256*COMMON ITEM* *11190514001* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7257*COMMON ITEM* *11190515001* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7258*COMMON ITEM* *11190519001* FLAT WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7259*COMMON ITEM* *11190520001* PLAIN WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7260*COMMON ITEM* *11190521001* PLAIN WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7261*COMMON ITEM* *11190522001* PLAIN WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7262*COMMON ITEM* *11190527001* PLAIN WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7263*COMMON ITEM* *11190529001* PLAIN WASHER (PKG OF 25)
4-7264NON STANDARD WASHER (PKG OF 10)
4-7268*COMMON ITEM* *12400139004* WASHER
47273835009ELEVATOR KIT
47274231009T-BAND BOARD REPAIR KIT 8MM
47274281009CUSHION FLAP REPAIR KIT
47274332002BEARING BLOCK REPAIR KIT
47274659009SHAFT KIT
47274660009TENSIONER SHAFT KIT
47274669004TWO PIECE SPUR GEAR
47274806009GUIDE RAIL EXTENSION KIT
47274888009BALL DOOR FLAP KIT -
47275427009END GUARD "B" TOWER DOWN-HUNGARY
47275575009GUARD SET "A" TOWER DOWN-HUNGARY
47275578009SPK 380V (LARGE) TOWER DOWN-HUNGARY
47275580009S/P KIT (SMALL) TOWER DOWN-HUNGARY
47275588009GS-X CENTRAL BLK 208V T.D. HUNGARY
47275620009SETTING TABLE REPAIR KITS
472756440096-PACK S/S T.D. (HUNGARY)
47275730009REPAIR KIT- DISTRIBUTOR FEED 1+4
47275731009OVERFLOW CHUTE REPAIR KIT
47275746009TWO PIECE FRONT DISTRIBUTOR GEAR
47275748009DISTRIBUTOR PULLEY REPAIR KIT 2-PC
47275794009SPK 208V (LARGE) TOWER DOWN HUNGARY
47275795009SPK- 208V (SMALL) TOWER DOWN-HUNGARY
47275804009POLYCORD 12MM X 20 METER LONG
47275812009GS Series Overflow Sock Pin Cleaner
47275850009PKG- SETTING TABLE REPAIR KIT
47276153009PKG - SIDE FRAME REPAIR KIT - T-BAND
47277455009Brunswick Ball Stop
4-7301*COMMON ITEM* *12252360000* D-WASHER (PKG OF 5)
4-7302*COMMON ITEM* *12250076002* FIBER WASHER (PKG OF 10)
47751001403GS-96 SMART SHARK EPROM VERSION 34.0
47860001000BELT WELDING TOOL
47860003000PIN WIPE, GS OVERFLOW CHUTE
47860005000PKG-PIVOT PIN (PKG CONTAINS 10 PINS)
47860009001Trim Tool Blades (2 pack)
47860013000"O" Ring (4 pack)
47860016000Pin Count Switch Arms
47860021000GS PINSETTER TOUCH-UP PAINT
47861011001PKG 17MM IDX30MM OD FLAT WASHER (10) (REPLACES # 11052053001)
47861031001PKG 18MM X 30MM X 1MM SHIM WSHR (10)
47861040001PKG 6.1MM IDX14MM OD RIP LCK WSR(10)
47861042001PKG-RUBBER WASHERS - (10)
47861046000AP REAR DISPLAY PKG - CONSOLIDATED
47861047000AP LED 24V BULBS FOR STATUS LGHT(2PK
47861048403PKG-REAR DISPLAY, NEXGEN V4.97.02
47861049009PKG - O-RING, METRIC (5)
47861050000PKG. - SPEED NUT 8 MM (10)
47862007000PKG- NEXGEN MOUNT VIBRATION KIT
47862008000PKG-EXTRACTION TOOL AMP CONN CONTACT
47862100000PKG- LCD DISPLAY W/ HARNESS- NEXGEN
47862108000GS Cushion Adjustment Hardware Kit
47862500000PKG L&R SIDE FRAME W/HDWE
47862501000PKG: UPGRADE KIT GS-96 SS
47862502000HIGH VOLTAGE PCB ASSY
47862503000KEYSWITCH ASSEMBLY
47862504000WIRE ASSEMBLY VARIOUS FUNCTIONS
47862507000PKG PIN FEED EXTENDER KIT
47862508000PKG DRILL FIXTURE, PIN DEFLECTOR
47862509400GS Nexgen Firmware 4.94-T07
47862711401PKG: GS-92 S/S GAMESETTER
47862712000HIGH VOLTAGE BOX GS-92
47862717000CABLES-OPT. TRIGGR & FOUL
47862729000TOOL KIT-CBLE TERMINATERS
47862730000WIRE MARKERS AND LABELS
47862733000PC BD ASSY NLA WHEN STOCK GONE
47862735000POWER CORD ADPTR 600 VOLT
47862743000UNIV GS-10 EXT. CABLES
47862745000UNIV COMMON BOX ASSY
47862770000BELT WELDING CLAMP
47862780000ADJUSTABLE FASTENER-10
47862782402CPU PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
47862784000HI VOLTAGE PC BD ASSEMBLY
47862785000I.O. PC BOARD ASSEMBLY
47862787000PROTECTIVE COVER (PACK of 4)
47862788000REAR BOARD ASSEMBLY (LONG PIT)
47862789000MIDDLE BOARD ASSEMBLY (LONG PIT)
47862794000FRONT BOARD ASSEMBLY (LONG PIT)
47862801000GAMESETTER I/O PCB
47862802402GAMESETTER CPU PCB
47862822400PKG: GS CPU PCB
47862823000PKG: GS I/O PCB
47862825000PKG: CABLE, BALL LIFT ADP
47862833000REPLACED BY 47862838000
47862834000REPLACED BY 47862839000
47862839000RIGHT RELAY MOUNTING PLATE ASSEMBLY
47862840000LEFT RELAY MOUNTING PLATE ASSEMBLY
47862841000CONSOLIDATED HIGH VOLTAGE BOX
47862842000TRANSPORT BAND UPGRADE KIT
47862843000GS-96 UPDGRADE KIT
47862844000DELUXE GS UPGRADE KIT (W/PINHOLDERS)
47862848000PKG BALL DETECT & M.U. CABLES NEXGEN
47862850400PKG GS NEXGEN CONTROLLER W/HDWE
47862853000PKG I/O PCB NEXGEN CONTROLLER
47862854000PKG FUSES 250V, 3.15A FAST BLO
47862855000PKG FUSES 250V, 8.0A CERAMIC FAST BL
47862856000PKG FUSES 250V, .5A CERAMIC SLO BLO
47862857000PKG MEMBRANE KEYBOARD NEXGEN
47862859000PKG HV PCB NEXGEN CONTROLLER
47862862400PKG-NEXGEN CONTROLLER W/ ESD I/O PCB
47862863000PKG-ESD I/O PCB NEXGEN CONTROLLER
47862877401NexGen Firmware Version 4.95.21
47862925400GS-98 DIRECT CPU PCB ASSEMBLY
47862926400GS-98 DIRECT CONS LOW VOLTAGE BOX
47862931000PKG-EXTENDER SLEEVE RETAINING BOW 6 per pack
47863001000PKG LED LIGHT FIXTURE - ONLY
47900011000WRENCH- SPUD 13mm x 17mm GS P/S
47902401000PKG-GS PREVENTATIVE MAINT WALL CHART
47902712000GS SERIES SERVICE PARTS CATALOG
47902727000GS SERIES INVENTORY
47902729000VIDEO-GS TRAINING PROGRAM "NTSC"
47902731000VIDEO-GS TRAINING PROGRAM "PAL"
47902734000GS SERIES P/S TROUBESHOOTING MANUAL
47902735000MANUAL-GS SERIES OPERATION & SVC
47902741000HARDWARE CATALOG FOR GS PINSETTERS
48050-0****USE P/N 400135***
4-8110*COMMON ITEM* *11530012001* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8115*COMMON ITEM* *11530015000* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8120*COMMON ITEM* *11530017001* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8125*COMMON ITEM* *11530019000* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8130*COMMON ITEM* *11530021001* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8135*COMMON ITEM* *11530025001* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8140*COMMON ITEM* *11530027000* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8145*COMMON ITEM* *11530028000* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8150*COMMON ITEM* *11530030001* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
48150-0****USE P/N 400034***
4-8155*COMMON ITEM* *11530522000* INTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 10)
4-8158*COMMON ITEM* *11532003001* EXTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8160*COMMON ITEM* *11531008000* INVERTED INTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8165*COMMON ITEM* *11531020000* INVERTED INTERNAL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8170*COMMON ITEM* *11533512000* EXTERNAL SPIROL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8175*COMMON ITEM* *11536026000* INTERNAL SPIROL RETAINING RING (PKG OF 20)
4-8205*COMMON ITEM* *11345154000* ROLL PIN (1/8 X 1/2) PKG OF 20
4-8210*COMMON ITEM* *11345160001* ROLL PIN (1/8 X 7/8) PKG OF 20
4-8215ROLL PIN (1/8 X 15/16) PKG OF
4-8220*COMMON ITEM* *11345258001* ROLL PIN (5/32 X 3/4) PKG OF 20
4-8225*COMMON ITEM* *11345264000* ROLL PIN (5/32 X 1-1/4) PKG OF 20
4-8230*COMMON ITEM* *11345302001* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 3/8) PKG OF 20
4-8235*COMMON ITEM* *11345304000* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 1/2) PKG OF 20
4-8240*COMMON ITEM* *11345306000* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 5/8) PKG OF 20
4-8245*COMMON ITEM* *11345310001* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 7/8) PKG OF 20
4-8250*COMMON ITEM* *11345312000* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 1) PKG OF 20
48250-0****USE P/N 400135***
4-8255*COMMON ITEM* *11345316000* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 1-1/2) PKG OF 20
4-8260*COMMON ITEM* *11345318000* ROLL PIN (3/16 X 1-3/4) PKG OF 20
4-8265*COMMON ITEM* *11345404000* ROLL PIN (1/4 X 1/2) PKG OF 20
4-8270*COMMON ITEM* *11345406000* ROLL PIN (1/4 X 5/8) PKG OF 25
4-8275*COMMON ITEM* *11345408001* ROLL PIN (1/4 X 3/4) PKG OF 20
4-8280*COMMON ITEM* *11345412000* ROLL PIN (1/4 X 1) PKG OF 20
4-8285ROLL PIN (1/4 X 1-1/4) PKG OF
4-8286*COMMON ITEM* *11360568000* SPIROL PIN (1/4 X 1-1/2) PKG OF 10
4-8290ROLL PIN (1/4 X 1-3/4) PKG OF
4-8295*COMMON ITEM* *11345420001* ROLL PIN (1/4 X 2) PKG OF 20
4-8300ROLL PIN (3/8 X 1-1/2) PKG OF
4-8305*COMMON ITEM* *11345520001* ROLL PIN (3/8 X 2) PKG OF 20
4-8320ROLL PIN (1/2 X 2-3/4) PKG OF 10
48350-0****USE P/N 400034***
4-8405*COMMON ITEM* *11360257000* SPIROL PIN (3/32 X 9/16) PKG OF 20
4-8410*COMMON ITEM* *11360258001* SPIROL PIN (3/32 X 5/8) PKG OF 20
4-8415*COMMON ITEM* *11360260000* SPIROL PIN (3/32 X 3/4) PKG OF 20
4-8420*COMMON ITEM* *11360264000* SPIROL PIN (3/32 X 1) PKG OF 20
4-8425*COMMON ITEM* *11360364000* SPIROL PIN (1/8 X 1) PKG OF 20
4-8430*COMMON ITEM* *11360365001* SPIROL PIN (1/8 X 1-1/8) PKG OF 20
4-8435SPIROL PIN (5/32 X 1-1/8) PKG
4-8440*COMMON ITEM* *11360460000* SPIROL PIN (3/16 X 3/4) PKG OF 20
4-8445SPIROL PIN (3/16 X 1-1/8) PKG
4-8450SPIROL PIN (3/16 X 1-1/4) PKG
4-8455SPIROL PIN (3/16 X 1-3/8) PKG
4-8460SPIROL PIN (5/16 X 1-5/8) PKG
4-8510*COMMON ITEM* *12100164000* RECTANGULAR KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8515*COMMON ITEM* *12100187002* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8520*COMMON ITEM* *12100187007* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8525*COMMON ITEM* *12100187008* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8530*COMMON ITEM* *12100187009* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8535*COMMON ITEM* *12100187011* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8540*COMMON ITEM* *12400138002* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8545*COMMON ITEM* *12400138003* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8550*COMMON ITEM* *12400138004* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8555*COMMON ITEM* *12400138006* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8560*COMMON ITEM* *12400138007* SQUARE KEY (PKG OF 5)
4-8565*COMMON ITEM* *12400138008* RECTANGULAR KEY (PKG OF 5)
49001501SPOT-PIN 3/4 X 2 1/4
49006257SYNTHETIC PANEL 12' (HEADS SECTION)
49007045Bumper Gutter Coupling - Botto
490095341/2 x 1/8 HPL Plugs,BAG/100
4-9012*COMMON ITEM* *12400285000* "U" BOLT
49550-0****USE P/N 400149***
49560-0****USE P/N 400145***
49570-0****USE P/N 400147***
49590-0****USE P/N 400144***
4L190V-Belt Sidemount B.E. Motor